York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 201  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BAY-MA  'A'                         1:55.47    1:52.76  
     1) Madelyn Frey 14               2) Trinity Neff 14              
     3) Hannah Bartholomew 13         4) Annabell Reck 14             
  2 Pocono Piranhas-MA  'A'             1:56.09    1:54.21  
     1) Ryleigh Collins 14            2) Alyssa Kelly 13              
     3) Jewel Little 14               4) Marianne Tassinari 14        
  3 SKY-MA  'A'                         1:58.81    1:56.54  
     1) Abby Dudash 14                2) Paige Bensinger 13           
     3) Victoria Ellex 14             4) Emily Welna 13               
  4 SCAY-MA  'A'                        2:06.01    1:58.81  
     1) Elizabeth Johnson 14          2) Maggie Delaney 14            
     3) Inhye Sung 13                 4) Alex Hein 13                 
  5 WSY-MA  'A'                         2:05.46    1:59.33  
     1) Tyya Peiffer 14               2) Araceli Skiles 14            
     3) Samantha Linsey 13            4) Brenna Tinsley 14            
  6 LANY-MA  'A'                        2:05.97    1:59.61  
     1) Lilly Farmer 14               2) Grace Welsh 13               
     3) Lucy Bishop 13                4) Caroline Schweigert 14       
  7 GSVY-MA  'A'                        2:00.86    2:00.17  
     1) Jillianne Donner 13           2) Emma Gerlinski 13            
     3) Valeria Riley 14              4) Alivia Shen 13               
  8 Neys Bluefins-MA  'A'               2:03.91    2:02.79  
     1) Kassie Ritter 13              2) Sondra Weeks 14              
     3) Jillian Kingsley 14           4) Cameron Alvino 14            
  9 WAY-MA  'A'                         2:05.93    2:02.92  
     1) Brenna Naddeo 14              2) Ireland Rundquist 13         
     3) Kay Buhrman 13                4) Mya Beck 13                  
 10 York Y-MA  'A'                      1:55.45    2:06.69  
     1) Kate Kalmanowicz 14           2) Maddie Bortner 13            
     3) Isabella Navarro 13           4) Kendall Stringe 13           
 11 JS Winter YMCA  'A'                 2:12.00    2:08.94  
     1) Megan Robbins 13              2) Madison Robbins 14           
     3) Izzy Anderegg 13              4) Aubrey Glosser 14