York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 203  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteiger      13 York Y-MA         1:57.88    1:57.48  
  2 Annika Doutrich        13 LEBY-MA           2:01.64    2:00.24  
  3 Kate Rarrick           13 BEFY-EN           1:58.66    2:02.36  
  4 Alaina Cane            14 BEFY-EN           2:05.19    2:03.55  
  5 Tenra Adams            13 LANY-MA           2:05.43    2:03.56  
  6 Catherine Lippert      14 CYAA-ZZ           2:02.70    2:03.72  
  7 Madelyn Shifler        13 CC-MA             2:08.22    2:06.23  
  8 Abby Caltrider         13 CC-MA             2:09.50    2:07.96  
  9 Victoria Ellex         14 SKY-MA            2:03.21    2:08.52  
 10 Tyya Peiffer           14 WSY-MA            2:05.33    2:08.59  
 11 Emily Welna            13 SKY-MA            2:07.64    2:09.33  
 12 Brianna Jones          14 UPY-MA            2:10.87    2:09.66  
 13 Julia Yates            14 HAY-MA            2:08.17    2:10.99  
 14 Sarah Weichseldorfer   14 York Y-MA         2:11.09    2:11.24  
 15 Samantha Linsey        13 WSY-MA            2:09.50    2:11.49  
 16 Victoria Bartholomew   13 BAY-MA            2:12.73    2:12.16  
 17 Maddie Bortner         13 York Y-MA         2:10.72    2:12.59  
 18 Dolly Hritz            13 CYAA-ZZ           2:12.81    2:13.47  
 19 Emmalin Pringle        14 BEFY-EN           2:14.28    2:13.58  
 20 Emma Burlew            14 Pocono Piranhas-  2:12.74    2:14.10  
 21 Lexi Buchala           13 SKY-MA            2:14.87    2:17.43  
 22 Kendall Stringe        13 York Y-MA         2:14.43    2:17.48  
 23 Isabella Navarro       13 York Y-MA         2:12.20    2:18.28  
 24 Lily Piacenti          14 Pocono Piranhas-  2:14.63    2:22.80