York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 205  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Julia Havice           13 York Y-MA           23.92      24.48  
  2 Ryleigh Collins        14 Pocono Piranhas-    24.39      25.44  
  3 Ashley Rauhauser       14 HAY-MA              26.39      25.91  
  4 Jewel Little           14 Pocono Piranhas-    25.70      25.92  
  5 Brenna Tinsley         14 WSY-MA              26.10      26.03  
  6 Gabrielle Jones        13 UPY-MA              25.96      26.05  
  7 Alaina Cane            14 BEFY-EN             25.72      26.25  
  8 Cameron Alvino         14 Neys Bluefins-MA    26.82      26.44  
  9 Grace Welsh            13 LANY-MA             26.84      26.75  
  9 Ireland Rundquist      13 WAY-MA              26.86      26.75  
 11 Finley Musser          14 BEFY-EN             26.80      26.77  
 11 Emma Gerlinski         13 GSVY-MA             26.72      26.77  
 13 Layne Rydbom           14 CC-MA               26.68      26.98  
 14 Abby Dudash            14 SKY-MA              26.05      27.01  
 15 Araceli Skiles         14 WSY-MA              26.97      27.05  
 16 Ashley Kieffer         13 NDCY-MA             26.75      27.06  
 17 Madelyn Shifler        13 CC-MA               27.92      27.35  
 18 Maria Wehmeyer         14 UPY-MA              27.19      27.38  
 19 Julia Yates            14 HAY-MA              26.09      27.54  
 20 Valeria Riley          14 GSVY-MA             28.35      27.62  
 21 Sadie Ludwick          14 WSY-MA              26.90      27.71  
 22 Hailey Fegan           13 CC-MA               28.48      27.80  
 23 Mya Beck               13 WAY-MA              28.34      27.81  
 24 Chelsea Lantz          14 LEBY-MA             27.44      27.85  
 25 Dolly Hritz            13 CYAA-ZZ             27.74      28.06  
 26 Sovy Taylor            13 Neys Bluefins-MA    27.32      28.11  
 26 Colby Cox              13 CYAA-ZZ             27.74      28.11  
 28 Brooklyn Pullin        14 WAY-MA              28.49      28.13  
 28 Matilda Klinetob       13 UPY-MA              28.04      28.13  
 30 Oceana O'Boyle         14 SKY-MA              28.13      28.16  
 31 Emma Burlew            14 Pocono Piranhas-    27.05      28.19  
 32 Brea Maggio            14 WSY-MA              28.40      28.31  
 33 Emmalin Pringle        14 BEFY-EN             28.11      28.33  
 34 Aubrey Glosser         14 JS Winter YMCA      28.33      28.35  
 35 Layla Mahrady          14 WSY-MA              28.44      28.49  
 36 Ditta Kowalik          13 SCAY-MA             28.40      28.50  
 37 Belle Hess             13 WAY-MA              28.38      28.54  
 38 Lea McCormick          13 GSVY-MA             28.22      28.58