York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 206  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacob Wade             14 York Y-MA           22.52      21.97  
  2 Carlos Hidalgo         14 LEBY-MA             22.16      22.50  
  3 Brady Jackson          14 CC-MA               23.09      23.60  
  4 Jason Zhao             14 Pocono Piranhas-    24.01      23.94  
  5 Keller Griswold        13 JS Winter YMCA      24.41      23.96  
  6 Jed Ritchie            13 CC-MA               24.72      23.97  
  7 Malcolm Collins        13 Stars-MA            25.41      24.55  
  8 Brian Meck             14 LANY-MA             24.84      24.99  
  9 Corbin Eisenhardt      14 Stars-MA            23.91      25.00  
 10 Liam Liotta            13 BAY-MA              25.88      25.04  
 11 Liam Quigley           13 SCAY-MA             25.70      25.13  
 12 Aiden Barlett          14 East Lyco Eels      24.86      25.24  
 13 Bohdan VanHorn         14 FAY-MA              25.81      25.74  
 14 Andrew Kelly           13 UPY-MA              25.85      25.78  
 15 Yahia Mohamed          14 LEBY-MA             26.33      25.86  
 16 Matthew O'Connell      13 Pocono Piranhas-    27.04      26.07  
 17 Donovan Oliver         13 Pocono Piranhas-    26.60      26.28  
 18 Ethan Dick             14 JS Winter YMCA      27.22      26.39  
 19 Grant Thompson         14 WAY-MA              26.81      26.41  
 20 Tyler Burgess          14 York Y-MA           26.90      26.58  
 21 Hunter Zettlemoyer     14 East Lyco Eels      27.08      26.60  
 22 Ivan Vitko             13 LANY-MA             27.05      26.84  
 23 Todd Siekman           13 SCAY-MA             27.32      27.03  
 24 Kamil Soja             13 Pocono Piranhas-    27.24      27.04  
 25 Luke Nugent            13 Pocono Piranhas-    27.25      27.25  
 26 Josh Gallagher         13 Neys Bluefins-MA    27.19      27.30  
 27 Trevor Knarr           13 York Y-MA           27.42      27.48  
 28 Owen Reilly            14 Stars-MA            27.43      27.51  
 29 Andrew Durr            14 Neys Bluefins-MA    27.48      27.61