York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 208  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ritter        14 Neys Bluefins-MA    55.44      54.72  
  2 Cam Toth               14 HAY-MA              56.24      55.66  
  3 Ryan Hause             14 BAY-MA              57.18      56.30  
  4 Ross Ellis             14 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:01.21      58.41  
  5 Jason Zhao             14 Pocono Piranhas-    58.03      58.77  
  6 Brady Jackson          14 CC-MA               56.77    1:00.31  
  7 Bryce Rafel            14 BAY-MA            1:02.65    1:00.73  
  8 Danny Lehr             14 Stars-MA            59.42    1:01.58  
  9 Mitchell Malusis       14 GSVY-MA           1:02.18    1:02.24  
 10 James Gaudion          13 WSY-MA            1:03.90    1:02.76  
 10 Mason Ordonez          13 GSVY-MA           1:03.94    1:02.76  
 12 Stevy Miller           13 York Y-MA         1:06.49    1:06.69  
 13 Liam Liotta            13 BAY-MA            1:09.06    1:07.15  
 14 Luke Roettger          14 LANY-MA           1:04.55    1:07.30  
 15 Trevor Knarr           13 York Y-MA         1:09.13    1:07.43  
 16 Tyler Burgess          14 York Y-MA         1:08.51    1:07.54  
 17 Peter Gaudion          13 WSY-MA            1:07.90    1:08.77  
 18 Adam Yagan             14 Pocono Piranhas-  1:11.29    1:09.66  
 19 William Ong            13 Pocono Piranhas-  1:10.10    1:09.80  
 20 Emerson Long           13 LANY-MA           1:11.43    1:10.82  
 21 Grant Thompson         14 WAY-MA            1:10.68    1:12.52  
 22 Matthew O'Connell      13 Pocono Piranhas-  1:11.20    1:15.18