York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 214  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacob Wade             14 York Y-MA           49.78      48.62  
  2 Carlos Hidalgo         14 LEBY-MA             48.33      48.79  
  3 Keller Griswold        13 JS Winter YMCA      52.45      51.74  
  4 Nicholas Ritter        14 Neys Bluefins-MA    52.01      51.97  
  5 Brady Jackson          14 CC-MA               50.99      51.98  
  6 Jed Ritchie            13 CC-MA               53.07      52.23  
  7 Trevor Reichner        13 GSVY-MA             53.34      52.30  
  8 Jason Zhao             14 Pocono Piranhas-    52.56      52.51  
  9 Corbin Eisenhardt      14 Stars-MA            52.93      53.86  
 10 Caz Mikula             14 LANY-MA             52.81      54.14  
 11 James Gaudion          13 WSY-MA              55.30      55.08  
 12 Brian Meck             14 LANY-MA             53.65      55.31  
 13 Trevor Martin          13 SCAY-MA             58.24      56.24  
 14 Andrew Kelly           13 UPY-MA              56.95      56.32  
 15 Liam Liotta            13 BAY-MA              56.86      56.33  
 16 Jackson Hollinger      14 York Y-MA           57.14      56.68  
 17 Tommy Saeger           14 UPY-MA              59.04      56.89  
 18 Bryce Rafel            14 BAY-MA              58.56      56.91  
 19 Liam Quigley           13 SCAY-MA             58.95      57.31  
 20 Yahia Mohamed          14 LEBY-MA             58.79      57.92  
 21 Issac Jeffers          13 UPY-MA              59.94      59.28  
 22 Bohdan VanHorn         14 FAY-MA              57.77      59.62  
 23 Ivan Vitko             13 LANY-MA             59.46    1:00.14  
 24 Peter Gaudion          13 WSY-MA              59.68    1:00.91