York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 219  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Annabell Reck          14 BAY-MA            1:02.06    1:00.49  
  2 Ryleigh Collins        14 Pocono Piranhas-  1:01.23    1:00.95  
  3 Alyssa Kelly           13 Pocono Piranhas-  1:01.07    1:01.43  
  4 Annika Doutrich        13 LEBY-MA           1:02.95    1:02.95  
  5 Kate Kalmanowicz       14 York Y-MA         1:03.16    1:03.26  
  6 Tyya Peiffer           14 WSY-MA            1:02.65    1:03.33  
  7 Catherine Lippert      14 CYAA-ZZ           1:01.97    1:04.30  
  8 Jillian Kingsley       14 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:02.88    1:04.32  
  9 Hannah Bartholomew     13 BAY-MA            1:05.69    1:04.56  
 10 Alex Hein              13 SCAY-MA           1:06.81    1:05.12  
 11 Inhye Sung             13 SCAY-MA           1:08.90    1:05.77  
 12 Maggie Delaney         14 SCAY-MA           1:11.05    1:06.50  
 13 Valeria Riley          14 GSVY-MA           1:06.89    1:07.11  
 14 Ashley Kieffer         13 NDCY-MA           1:06.68    1:07.20  
 15 Faith Evans            14 WSY-MA            1:05.81    1:07.49  
 16 Abby Caltrider         13 CC-MA             1:07.77    1:07.88  
 17 Maddie Bortner         13 York Y-MA         1:10.75    1:09.61  
 18 Brianna Jones          14 UPY-MA            1:08.78    1:09.81  
 19 Isabella Navarro       13 York Y-MA         1:08.28    1:10.16  
 20 Skyler Yons            13 Stars-MA          1:12.76    1:11.34  
 21 Adrianna Howell        13 BAY-MA            1:12.65    1:11.40  
 22 Brea Maggio            14 WSY-MA            1:09.66    1:11.62  
 23 Izzy Anderegg          13 JS Winter YMCA    1:12.09    1:12.63  
 24 Alexis Binkley         13 LEBY-MA           1:12.54    1:14.86  
 25 Oceana O'Boyle         14 SKY-MA            1:10.02    1:15.62  
 -- Layne Rydbom           14 CC-MA             1:03.86         NS