York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 301  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 GSVY-MA  'A'                        1:52.35    1:47.46  
     1) Jordan O'Connor 17            2) Gabrielle Doss 16            
     3) Sydney Houtz 18               4) Abigail Doss 18              
  2 York Y-MA  'A'                      1:49.20    1:48.11  
     1) Camryn Leydig 15              2) Jessie McMurray 18           
     3) Sydney Ulmer 15               4) Caroline Foltz 15            
  3 SCAY-MA  'A'                        1:53.43    1:52.68  
     1) Jade Castro 15                2) Natasha Hoffman 17           
     3) Sophie Gerhart 17             4) Colleen Adams 16             
  4 BAY-MA  'A'                         1:52.31    1:53.05  
     1) Sarah McHenry 16              2) Gretchen Hinkle 17           
     3) Coyla Bartholomew 16          4) Mia Doll 17                  
  5 SKY-MA  'A'                         1:57.11    1:53.82  
     1) Emily Mahler 17               2) Erika Zimmerman 15           
     3) Taleah Ruben 16               4) Morgan Yuengling 15          
  6 Pocono Piranhas-MA  'A'             1:55.58    1:54.80  
     1) Corinne McCall 17             2) Gabrielle Saffer 17          
     3) Julia Delaney 17              4) Cara McCall 15               
  7 Stars-MA  'A'                       1:54.99    1:55.12  
     1) Samantha Taylor 17            2) Abigail Mack 18              
     3) Talia Lehr 16                 4) Sydney Taylor 15             
  8 FAY-MA  'A'                         2:00.17    2:00.13  
     1) Madison Dando 16              2) Abigail Goulstone 18         
     3) Sydney Lloyd 17               4) Bridget Reed 16              
  9 East Lyco Eels  'A'                 2:04.14    2:01.39  
     1) Madesyn Brelsford 17          2) Jayla Felix 16               
     3) Karlee Wallis 16              4) Schyler Keller 18            
 10 LANY-MA  'A'                        2:08.29    2:07.13  
     1) Olivia Shumaker 16            2) Corinne deSyon 16            
     3) Jenna Huber 15                4) Kiara Wright 15              
 11 JS Winter YMCA  'A'                 2:16.45    2:14.78  
     1) Sophie Kurtz 16               2) Lily Dincher 16              
     3) Madison Milheim 16            4) Kenz Gardner 15