York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 302  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 York Y-MA  'A'                      1:35.20    1:35.04  
     1) Logan McFadden 18             2) Tanner Fatta 17              
     3) Miles Cox 17                  4) Daniel Gordon 16             
  2 WSY-MA  'A'                         1:38.02    1:38.09  
     1) Gavin Guckavan 15             2) Logan Smith 15               
     3) Naeem Sbaiti 17               4) Scott Majka 17               
  3 BAY-MA  'A'                         1:38.68    1:38.11  
     1) Bryant LaCroix 17             2) Colten Bennett 17            
     3) Nick Kishbaugh 16             4) Ahmed Elbeltagy 15           
  4 UPY-MA  'A'                         1:38.53    1:39.09  
     1) Justin Heimes 17              2) Sean Lyman 16                
     3) Owen Miller 17                4) Eric Harter 15               
  5 Pocono Piranhas-MA  'A'             1:43.34    1:42.99  
     1) Justin Oliver 16              2) Tyler Mui 16                 
     3) Juan Hernandez 17             4) Rory Naturale 17             
  6 CC-MA  'A'                          1:45.57    1:44.26  
     1) Gavin Vink 16                 2) Andrew Jackson 16            
     3) Diego Gonzalez 16             4) Aidan McMillen 16            
  7 FAY-MA  'A'                         1:46.51    1:44.40  
     1) Tony Goulstone 16             2) Ryan Kovalick 16             
     3) Tommy Pollock 15              4) Dylan Schreffler 16          
  8 Stars-MA  'A'                       1:44.69    1:44.59  
     1) Patrick Gilhool 15            2) Sean McGuire 15              
     3) Daniel Lader 17               4) Andrew Layne 17              
  9 HAY-MA  'A'                         1:48.80    1:46.55  
     1) James Hayward 18              2) Ryan West 16                 
     3) Jon Clinton 17                4) Trey Smith 15                
  9 East Lyco Eels  'A'                 1:50.43    1:46.55  
     1) Landon Corbin 17              2) Angelo Silvagni 17           
     3) Sam Deluca 15                 4) Evan Hamm 15                 
 11 SCAY-MA  'A'                        1:51.59    1:46.99  
     1) Collin Leve 16                2) Isaiah Clark 15              
     3) Ryan Willis 15                4) Erik Witt 15                 
 12 JS Winter YMCA  'A'                 1:57.54    1:47.70  
     1) Hayne Webster 15              2) Riley Hockman 17             
     3) Matthew Beard 18              4) Cael Dick 16                 
 13 WBY-MA  'A'                         1:50.59    1:47.73  
     1) Matthew Dinh 17               2) Christopher Schell 15        
     3) Adam Smith 16                 4) Eric Vogt 15                 
 14 Neys Bluefins-MA  'A'               1:54.50    1:49.27  
     1) Brendan Alvino 17             2) Ryan Stucker 15              
     3) Ben Durr 16                   4) Gabe Carey 15                
 15 WAY-MA  'A'                         1:53.86    1:53.25  
     1) Noah Collier 15               2) Logan Miller 15              
     3) Sean O'Connor 17              4) Alex Eckels 18