York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 304  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tony Goulstone         16 FAY-MA            1:47.79    1:44.66  
  2 Benjamin Gonzalez      18 Pocono Piranhas-  1:45.35    1:45.56  
  3 William Cerbone        17 Pocono Piranhas-  1:45.50    1:47.37  
  4 Adam Deemer            18 Pocono Piranhas-  1:47.65    1:47.46  
  5 Sean Lyman             16 UPY-MA            1:49.41    1:47.75  
  6 Erik Witt              15 SCAY-MA           1:51.06    1:50.25  
  7 Ryan Kovalick          16 FAY-MA            1:48.01    1:50.30  
  8 Christopher Schell     15 WBY-MA            1:48.64    1:50.43  
  8 Nick Kishbaugh         16 BAY-MA            1:56.81    1:50.43  
 10 Antonio Daiute         15 FAY-MA            1:49.99    1:50.63  
 11 Jasen Bingaman         16 York Y-MA         1:48.82    1:50.70  
 12 Travis Stanitis        15 SKY-MA            1:49.99    1:51.01  
 13 Tommy Chase            17 WSY-MA            1:55.25    1:52.13  
 14 Harrison Ziegler       17 WSY-MA            1:55.46    1:54.60  
 15 Eric Harter            15 UPY-MA            1:53.66    1:54.62  
 16 Andrew Jackson         16 CC-MA             1:57.99    1:54.86  
 17 Gavin Vink             16 CC-MA             1:53.46    1:55.22  
 18 Harry Horner           17 SCAY-MA           1:56.93    1:55.68  
 19 Robert Holderith       15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:57.14    1:56.52  
 20 Logan Miller           15 WAY-MA            1:57.83    1:56.72  
 21 Nick Shelly            15 WSY-MA            1:59.58    1:57.03  
 22 Eric Vogt              15 WBY-MA            1:56.89    1:58.41