York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 307  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Skylar Roerig          16 WBY-MA            1:00.61      56.77  
  2 Samantha Taylor        17 Stars-MA            57.97      57.87  
  3 Madison Dando          16 FAY-MA              59.06      59.64  
  4 Laura Laux             16 York Y-MA           59.21      59.69  
  5 Emily Mahler           17 SKY-MA              59.40      59.93  
  6 Sydney Ulmer           15 York Y-MA           59.75    1:00.17  
  7 Kara Campbell          17 Pocono Piranhas-    59.46    1:00.33  
  8 Sarah McHenry          16 BAY-MA            1:00.06    1:00.48  
  9 Julia Ciesielka        17 WSY-MA              59.98    1:00.49  
 10 Emily Froman           16 York Y-MA         1:01.42    1:01.15  
 11 Emma McCombs           16 York Y-MA         1:00.65    1:01.23  
 12 Sophie Gerhart         17 SCAY-MA           1:03.26    1:01.38  
 12 Corinne McCall         17 Pocono Piranhas-  1:02.19    1:01.38  
 14 Talia Lehr             16 Stars-MA          1:00.55    1:01.40  
 15 Erika Zimmerman        15 SKY-MA            1:02.17    1:01.61  
 16 Aviah Dahlgren         17 Pocono Piranhas-  1:00.67    1:01.63  
 17 Coyla Bartholomew      16 BAY-MA            1:03.29    1:01.69  
 18 Madesyn Brelsford      17 East Lyco Eels    1:01.65    1:01.72  
 19 Meaghan Harnish        15 York Y-MA         1:02.15    1:01.98  
 20 Sydney Updegrave       16 NDCY-MA           1:02.83    1:02.01  
 21 Cara McCall            15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:02.12    1:02.27  
 22 Campbell Reck          16 BAY-MA            1:01.44    1:02.32  
 23 Sierra Hartmann        15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:02.50    1:03.22  
 24 Anna Butler            17 SCAY-MA           1:01.27    1:03.86  
 25 Carol Fabian           15 York Y-MA         1:04.35    1:03.98  
 26 Julia Delaney          17 Pocono Piranhas-  1:02.92    1:04.64  
 27 Elizabeth Gobin        15 CYAA-ZZ           1:03.36    1:04.94  
 28 Jewels Hepner          16 GSVY-MA           1:06.99    1:05.08  
 29 Zoey Delaney           15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:03.97    1:06.02  
 30 Lauren Grello          16 SCAY-MA           1:06.49    1:06.24  
 31 Jessie McMurray        18 York Y-MA         1:05.71    1:06.34  
 32 Maddy Price            15 WAY-MA            1:04.21    1:06.43  
 33 Elizabeth Bell         15 York Y-MA         1:05.89    1:06.68  
 34 Deanna Speed           15 York Y-MA         1:07.50    1:06.74  
 35 Te'ah Sponsler         16 NDCY-MA           1:07.81    1:07.24  
 36 Rachel Heggenstaller   15 BAY-MA            1:08.68    1:07.55  
 37 Joella Moyer           16 LEBY-MA           1:07.96    1:07.77  
 38 Dana Lee               16 BAY-MA            1:06.67    1:08.47  
 39 Katie McAninch         17 WSY-MA            1:07.72    1:09.21  
 40 Madison Roberts        15 SCAY-MA           1:07.84    1:09.34  
 41 Olivia Shumaker        16 LANY-MA           1:08.64    1:09.62  
 42 Makenna Thrush         16 NDCY-MA           1:08.78    1:09.78  
 43 Kaitlyn O'Connell      15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:07.81    1:09.83