York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 310  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Riley Thomas           17 York Y-MA           57.81      57.36  
  2 David Oren             17 WSY-MA              58.75      58.53  
  3 Tanner Fatta           17 York Y-MA           59.17      59.04  
  4 Colten Bennett         17 BAY-MA            1:01.29      59.85  
  5 Miles Cox              17 York Y-MA         1:02.88    1:00.18  
  6 Christian Coleman      18 GSVY-MA           1:06.04    1:01.03  
  7 William Cerbone        17 Pocono Piranhas-    59.51    1:01.43  
  8 Tyler Mui              16 Pocono Piranhas-  1:00.53    1:02.27  
  9 Ryan Lee               15 WSY-MA            1:03.82    1:02.91  
 10 Sean Witmer            16 GSVY-MA           1:04.57    1:03.00  
 11 Kevin Oliver           18 Pocono Piranhas-  1:01.27    1:03.17  
 12 Angelo Silvagni        17 East Lyco Eels    1:02.66    1:03.22  
 13 Kaleb Hause            17 BAY-MA            1:04.21    1:03.57  
 14 Riley Hockman          17 JS Winter YMCA    1:03.34    1:03.99  
 15 Brian Nguyen           16 LANY-MA           1:04.86    1:04.72  
 16 Nick Kishbaugh         16 BAY-MA            1:07.47    1:05.18  
 17 Daniel Lader           17 Stars-MA          1:02.59    1:05.32  
 18 Isaiah Clark           15 SCAY-MA           1:06.92    1:05.34  
 19 Sean McGuire           15 Stars-MA          1:02.64    1:05.80  
 20 Sean O'Connor          17 WAY-MA            1:07.37    1:06.05  
 21 Rory Naturale          17 Pocono Piranhas-  1:05.14    1:06.73  
 22 Gavin Vink             16 CC-MA             1:05.60    1:07.76  
 23 Gabe Carey             15 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:07.51    1:09.16  
 24 Kyler Shapansky        15 SKY-MA            1:10.43    1:09.37  
 25 Ryan West              16 HAY-MA            1:09.22    1:09.39  
 26 James Hayward          18 HAY-MA            1:07.95    1:09.52  
 27 Jeffery Eisenhardt     15 Stars-MA          1:11.07    1:09.61  
 28 Ryan Stucker           15 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:11.17    1:11.88