York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 315  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abigail Doss           18 GSVY-MA           2:03.89    2:03.36  
  2 Brina Uhlin            17 York Y-MA         2:08.51    2:03.66  
  3 Sydney Houtz           18 GSVY-MA           2:12.39    2:04.69  
  4 Madison Dando          16 FAY-MA            2:09.22    2:07.38  
  5 Christine Kapp         15 York Y-MA         2:08.88    2:08.10  
  6 Corinne McCall         17 Pocono Piranhas-  2:12.04    2:09.41  
  7 Emily Mahler           17 SKY-MA            2:16.52    2:09.47  
  8 Sarah McHenry          16 BAY-MA            2:11.52    2:09.97  
  9 Erika Zimmerman        15 SKY-MA            2:12.35    2:10.02  
 10 Sydney Ulmer           15 York Y-MA         2:11.27    2:11.42  
 11 Aviah Dahlgren         17 Pocono Piranhas-  2:10.30    2:11.63  
 12 Coyla Bartholomew      16 BAY-MA            2:11.24    2:11.72  
 13 Nora Hein              15 SCAY-MA           2:14.31    2:12.04  
 14 Ava Gemma              15 York Y-MA         2:12.82    2:12.17  
 15 Emily Froman           16 York Y-MA         2:12.51    2:12.51  
 16 Meaghan Harnish        15 York Y-MA         2:09.39    2:12.77  
 17 Avery Groff            16 York Y-MA         2:14.31    2:13.90  
 18 Delaney Humphrey       16 GSVY-MA           2:17.00    2:14.71  
 19 Campbell Reck          16 BAY-MA            2:16.92    2:15.68  
 20 Jordan O'Connor        17 GSVY-MA           2:13.93    2:16.94  
 21 Cara McCall            15 Pocono Piranhas-  2:14.64    2:17.32  
 22 Laura Laux             16 York Y-MA         2:14.54    2:22.22  
 23 Cara Toney             16 CC-MA             2:25.54    2:24.04  
 24 Elizabeth Bell         15 York Y-MA         2:23.36    2:26.04  
 25 Maddie Janusz          15 York Y-MA         2:27.33    2:29.53  
 26 Madison Roberts        15 SCAY-MA           2:30.13    2:29.57  
 27 Makenna Thrush         16 NDCY-MA           2:30.71    2:30.84  
 28 Megan Woods            17 UPY-MA            2:29.78    2:32.42  
 -- Madesyn Brelsford      17 East Lyco Eels    2:23.14         NS