York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 319  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Riley Trout            17 York Y-MA           59.41      57.84  
  2 Kara Campbell          17 Pocono Piranhas-    57.30      58.34  
  3 Sydney Lloyd           17 FAY-MA              58.79      59.30  
  4 Emma McCombs           16 York Y-MA           59.20    1:00.43  
  5 Victoria Fenn          15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:00.84    1:00.83  
  6 Talia Lehr             16 Stars-MA          1:01.50    1:01.11  
  7 Sydney Welker          16 York Y-MA         1:00.80    1:01.29  
  8 Julia Bucknavage       15 WBY-MA              59.94    1:01.30  
  9 Molly Klinedinst       16 York Y-MA         1:02.55    1:01.72  
 10 Alexa Hilty            15 York Y-MA         1:02.17    1:02.17  
 11 Sierra Hartmann        15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:02.80    1:02.38  
 12 Karlee Wallis          16 East Lyco Eels    1:01.78    1:02.74  
 13 Nora Hein              15 SCAY-MA           1:02.93    1:02.81  
 14 Madesyn Brelsford      17 East Lyco Eels    1:01.80    1:03.13  
 15 Rachel Cunningham      16 HAY-MA            1:02.47    1:03.87  
 16 Julia Delaney          17 Pocono Piranhas-  1:03.86    1:04.14  
 17 Cara McCall            15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:02.57    1:04.19  
 18 Natalie Eastman        16 Pocono Piranhas-  1:06.46    1:04.29  
 19 Ella Stuck             16 Jvymca            1:05.24    1:04.41  
 20 Janell Keller          15 UPY-MA            1:05.19    1:04.54  
 21 Sierra Young           18 CYAA-ZZ           1:04.91    1:05.04  
 22 Kaitlyn O'Connell      15 Pocono Piranhas-  1:04.96    1:05.17  
 23 Bridget Reed           16 FAY-MA            1:05.35    1:06.26  
 24 Natasha Hoffman        17 SCAY-MA           1:04.36    1:06.68  
 25 Emily Stroble          16 CC-MA             1:05.73    1:06.74  
 26 Olivia Shumaker        16 LANY-MA           1:05.15    1:08.32  
 27 Ashtyn Cartwright      15 FAY-MA            1:07.62    1:08.41  
 28 Elizabeth Bell         15 York Y-MA         1:05.68    1:08.57  
 29 Madison Milheim        16 JS Winter YMCA    1:07.14    1:08.79  
 30 Te'ah Sponsler         16 NDCY-MA           1:07.53    1:09.42  
 31 Maddie Janusz          15 York Y-MA         1:07.37    1:09.54  
 -- Morgan Merrifield      18 York Y-MA         1:01.86         NS