York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 320  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott Majka            17 WSY-MA              54.36      52.60  
  2 Patrick Gilhool        15 Stars-MA            51.30      53.42  
  3 Brendan Alvino         17 Neys Bluefins-MA    54.11      53.87  
  4 Andrew Sponenberg      16 BAY-MA              55.12      54.08  
  5 Matthew Beard          18 JS Winter YMCA      55.95      54.28  
  6 William Cerbone        17 Pocono Piranhas-    53.80      54.62  
  7 Travis Stanitis        15 SKY-MA              55.02      55.80  
  8 Nolan Chenot           16 WSY-MA              57.20      56.30  
  9 Diego Gonzalez         16 CC-MA               55.62      56.60  
 10 Sam Deluca             15 East Lyco Eels      56.10      56.83  
 11 Reese Kurian           17 BAY-MA              57.21      57.38  
 12 Sean O'Connor          17 WAY-MA              57.68      57.64  
 13 Juan Hernandez         17 Pocono Piranhas-    56.32      58.03  
 14 Justin Oliver          16 Pocono Piranhas-    57.62      58.57  
 15 Robert Holderith       15 Pocono Piranhas-    58.63      58.71  
 16 Adam Smith             16 WBY-MA              57.26      58.90  
 17 Jasen Bingaman         16 York Y-MA           59.48      59.27  
 18 Logan Miller           15 WAY-MA            1:01.58      59.94  
 19 Brian Cunningham       15 WSY-MA              59.70    1:00.75  
 20 Eli Plant              17 CYAA-ZZ             57.86    1:00.95  
 21 Spencer Toth           16 HAY-MA            1:00.09    1:00.97  
 22 Eric Vogt              15 WBY-MA            1:01.19    1:01.24  
 23 Noah Collier           15 WAY-MA            1:00.87    1:02.04  
 24 Derek Hughes           17 Lock Haven YMCA   1:01.49    1:02.11  
 25 Cael Dick              16 JS Winter YMCA      59.36    1:02.19  
 -- Hunter Smith           16 UPY-MA              58.86         NS  
 -- Trey Smith             15 HAY-MA            1:01.52         NS