York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 321  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brina Uhlin            17 York Y-MA         2:09.41    2:07.28  
  2 Sydney Houtz           18 GSVY-MA           2:07.65    2:09.13  
  3 Nyah Stahl             17 York Y-MA         2:13.01    2:11.05  
  4 Bella Butera           16 York Y-MA         2:10.47    2:12.41  
  5 Apple Burton           15 York Y-MA         2:17.36    2:13.82  
  6 Mia Doll               17 BAY-MA            2:13.22    2:13.88  
  7 Sydney Ulmer           15 York Y-MA         2:17.20    2:14.07  
  8 Ava Gemma              15 York Y-MA         2:13.02    2:16.16  
  9 Madison Dando          16 FAY-MA            2:15.89    2:16.62  
 10 Alana Josey            17 York Y-MA         2:11.82    2:18.95  
 11 Emily Houtz            15 GSVY-MA           2:28.72    2:19.14  
 12 Gretchen Hinkle        17 BAY-MA            2:18.60    2:19.15  
 13 Hannah Bonson          17 Jvymca            2:15.46    2:19.57  
 14 Emily Froman           16 York Y-MA         2:18.45    2:20.20  
 15 Megan Heist            17 York Y-MA         2:11.89    2:20.39  
 16 Campbell Reck          16 BAY-MA            2:22.43    2:20.90  
 17 Catie Strayer          16 York Y-MA         2:17.62    2:22.37  
 18 Ilana Jacobson         17 WSY-MA            2:23.05    2:22.82  
 19 Caroline Spahr         16 BAY-MA            2:26.96    2:24.66  
 20 Paige Heck             16 NDCY-MA           2:28.83    2:24.71  
 21 Ella Stuck             16 Jvymca            2:25.09    2:25.61  
 22 Zoey Delaney           15 Pocono Piranhas-  2:22.86    2:27.48  
 23 Mia Hang               15 UPY-MA            2:28.24    2:27.53  
 23 Joella Moyer           16 LEBY-MA           2:27.12    2:27.53  
 25 Cara Toney             16 CC-MA             2:30.50    2:28.91  
 26 Abigail Goulstone      18 FAY-MA            2:24.38    2:29.50  
 27 Ella Calder            15 York Y-MA         2:28.18    2:29.84  
 28 Corinne deSyon         16 LANY-MA           2:28.10    2:30.12  
 29 Gabrielle Saffer       17 Pocono Piranhas-  2:24.46    2:30.66  
 30 Elizabeth Gobin        15 CYAA-ZZ           2:27.88    2:31.86  
 31 Sydney Taylor          15 Stars-MA          2:26.15    2:31.96  
 -- Maddie Janusz          15 York Y-MA         2:28.55         DQ  
 -- Meaghan Keegan         16 GSVY-MA           2:19.61        DFS  
 -- Gabrielle Doss         16 GSVY-MA           2:13.54         NS