York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 405  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ruth Phillips          10 WAY-MA              30.87      29.64  
  2 Zhoie Clark             9 York Y-MA           29.68      30.07  
  3 Sunderlyn Griffie      10 CYAA-ZZ             30.77      30.65  
  4 Leah Navarro           10 York Y-MA           30.15      30.67  
  5 Elena Brunetti         10 Neys Bluefins-MA    31.36      31.22  
  6 Anne Horgas            10 SCAY-MA             31.38      31.56  
  7 Geneva Tulenan         10 GSY-MA              31.84      32.41  
  8 Anya Land              10 York Y-MA           32.47      32.45  
  9 Summer Evans            9 WSY-MA              31.77      32.48  
 10 Bianca Pinto           10 Neys Bluefins-MA    33.78      33.05  
 11 Sierra Rogers          10 NDCY-MA             31.74      33.14  
 12 Ellianna Smith         10 UPY-MA              34.37      33.19  
 13 Molly Staniar          10 SCAY-MA             32.16      33.28  
 14 Abigail Stevens        10 CYAA-ZZ             35.11      33.47  
 15 Sophia Bono             9 CYAA-ZZ             34.29      33.54  
 16 Lorelei Lucas          10 FAY-MA              34.27      33.61  
 17 Lili Moreno            10 WAY-MA              34.20      33.69  
 18 Audrey Keller           9 CC-MA               34.50      33.88  
 19 Sarah Rohl              9 UPY-MA              35.03      34.20  
 20 Libby Howell            9 WSY-MA              34.67      34.34  
 21 Grace Holderith        10 Pocono Piranhas-    35.41      34.50  
 22 Trinity Wheeler         9 CC-MA               35.41      34.60  
 23 Caroline Aungst        10 LANY-MA             33.03      34.68  
 24 Lena Watts              8 Neys Bluefins-MA    35.07      34.76  
 25 Cassie Merinar          8 Lock Haven YMCA     35.29      34.97  
 26 Olivia Kimmel           8 WSY-MA              34.63      35.01  
 27 Audrina Wallace        10 LANY-MA             34.20      35.12  
 28 Eliana Vinca            9 SCAY-MA             34.82      35.41  
 29 Pauline Villafuerte     9 WBY-MA              35.47      35.50  
 30 Olivia Solomon         10 GSVY-MA             34.53      35.53  
 31 Abigail Walls          10 WSY-MA              34.79      35.55  
 32 Chloe Helwig            8 LEBY-MA             35.48      36.04  
 33 Elizabeth McClarin      9 Stars-MA            35.28      36.80  
 34 Abagail Hagelgans      10 BEFY-EN             35.40      37.22  
 35 Emma Whitebread        10 BAY-MA              35.40      40.27  
 -- Gabrielle Siekman      10 SCAY-MA             35.17         DQ