York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 406  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clay Brininger         10 GSVY-MA             28.45      28.70  
  2 Jackson Albright       10 East Lyco Eels      30.31      29.64  
  3 Max Laurore            10 WSY-MA              30.57      30.95  
  4 Stephen Minahan        10 SKY-MA              30.61      31.19  
  5 Allen Wu               10 York Y-MA           30.38      31.31  
  6 Tayvon Thomas           9 York Y-MA           32.56      31.83  
  7 Hayden DePete-McMahon   9 Pocono Piranhas-    31.84      31.96  
  8 Lincoln Harting         9 LEBY-MA             33.35      31.99  
  9 Sean Saffer            10 Pocono Piranhas-    33.23      32.14  
 10 Ryan O'Connell         10 Pocono Piranhas-    32.84      32.24  
 11 Gavin Brunetti         10 Neys Bluefins-MA    32.03      32.61  
 12 Jayson Russo            9 UPY-MA              34.55      33.05  
 13 Anthony Amato           7 SKY-MA              34.92      33.22  
 14 Brody Cullen            9 Neys Bluefins-MA    34.42      33.23  
 15 Ben Kessler            10 GSY-MA              33.00      33.42  
 16 Nicholas Capoferri     10 LANY-MA             33.30      33.47  
 17 Nolan Scheller          9 East Lyco Eels      34.57      33.82  
 18 Adam Afellah           10 UPY-MA              33.58      33.98  
 19 Anthony Frydlewicz     10 UPY-MA              35.29      34.06  
 20 Luke Halstead           9 WAY-MA              33.41      34.28  
 21 Grady Gemberling        8 East Lyco Eels      35.24      34.77  
 22 Chance Moyer            8 GSVY-MA             34.98      35.36  
 23 Joshua Baluta          10 Stars-MA            34.99      35.58  
 24 Christian Briggs        8 Lock Haven YMCA     35.42      35.63  
 25 Brogan Perreault       10 Stars-MA            34.77      35.80  
 26 Maximus Smith          10 NDCY-MA             35.37      36.09  
 27 Connor Dixson           9 BEFY-EN             34.78      36.84