York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 408  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo          10 LEBY-MA             30.27      30.78  
  2 Nathan Stine           10 BAY-MA              36.72      37.12  
  3 Ryan O'Connell         10 Pocono Piranhas-    39.52      38.31  
  4 Ben Kessler            10 GSY-MA              39.62      38.63  
  5 Owen Mentzer            9 SKY-MA              40.01      38.82  
  6 Kole Kupper             9 LEBY-MA             40.60      39.43  
  7 Jack Amato              8 Stars-MA            42.02      39.45  
  8 Ian Kramer              8 LEBY-MA             41.94      39.66  
  9 Jayson Russo            9 UPY-MA              39.18      39.79  
 10 Anthony Frydlewicz     10 UPY-MA              41.85      40.81  
 11 Jackson Laverty        10 UPY-MA              42.84      41.31  
 12 Owen Thompson          10 WAY-MA              42.66      41.38  
 13 Jacob Kertes           10 WSY-MA              41.08      41.49  
 14 Bri/Brian Love-Ritche   9 JS Winter YMCA      40.66      41.58  
 15 Liam Brymesser         10 CYAA-ZZ             41.13      41.77  
 16 Christian Briggs        8 Lock Haven YMCA     42.04      42.38  
 17 Bryce Wenrich          10 SCAY-MA             41.93      42.66  
 18 Ransom Schultz          9 JS Winter YMCA      42.67      43.07  
 19 Josh Navari             7 York Y-MA           42.88      43.17  
 20 Connor Dixson           9 BEFY-EN             41.11      43.44  
 21 Zane Reichard          10 WAY-MA              41.87      43.68  
 -- Michael Shaffer        10 WAY-MA              42.50         DQ