York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 413  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sawyer Barshinger      10 SCAY-MA           1:07.20    1:06.13  
  2 Leah Navarro           10 York Y-MA         1:06.33    1:06.41  
  3 Lia Ochs               10 FAY-MA            1:10.67    1:08.76  
  4 Sunderlyn Griffie      10 CYAA-ZZ           1:09.32    1:08.91  
  5 Zoe Czech              10 BAY-MA            1:11.29    1:10.33  
  6 Anne Horgas            10 SCAY-MA           1:10.44    1:10.59  
  7 Ava Buhrman             8 WSY-MA            1:07.93    1:10.86  
  8 Ruth Phillips          10 WAY-MA            1:09.98    1:11.74  
  9 Anya Land              10 York Y-MA         1:16.75    1:13.18  
 10 Ashlynn Barlett        10 East Lyco Eels    1:19.25    1:13.68  
 11 Summer Evans            9 WSY-MA            1:11.98    1:13.71  
 12 Mena Clark             10 NDCY-MA           1:10.05    1:14.36  
 13 Jillian Muchler        10 GSVY-MA           1:14.04    1:14.66  
 14 Bianca Pinto           10 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:15.52    1:14.80  
 15 Rylie Tritle           10 WAY-MA            1:16.95    1:14.85  
 16 Abigail Stevens        10 CYAA-ZZ           1:17.53    1:15.08  
 17 Molly Staniar          10 SCAY-MA           1:14.09    1:15.80  
 18 Isabella Knisely       10 CYAA-ZZ           1:18.28    1:16.25  
 19 Ellianna Smith         10 UPY-MA            1:17.22    1:16.86  
 20 Lorelei Lucas          10 FAY-MA            1:18.99    1:17.50  
 21 Grace Golla            10 BAY-MA            1:19.43    1:18.72  
 22 Lydia Engle            10 NDCY-MA           1:16.60    1:19.07  
 23 Lauren Ulmer            9 York Y-MA         1:19.57    1:19.22  
 24 Gabrielle Siekman      10 SCAY-MA           1:19.93    1:19.58  
 25 Olivia Solomon         10 GSVY-MA           1:19.29    1:20.31  
 26 Sydney Fetters         10 BEFY-EN           1:19.20    1:21.50  
 27 Lena Watts              8 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:19.88    1:21.83  
 28 Grace Holderith        10 Pocono Piranhas-  1:18.40    1:22.19  
 29 Abigail Walls          10 WSY-MA            1:18.58    1:22.27  
 30 Eliana Vinca            9 SCAY-MA           1:19.07    1:22.33