York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 505  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eve Phillips           12 WAY-MA              25.14      25.33  
  2 Kaliyah Hinson         11 York Y-MA           25.56      25.80  
  3 Adalie Pringle         12 BEFY-EN             26.07      26.39  
  4 Victoria Kuteras       12 Pocono Piranhas-    26.48      26.69  
  5 Madelyn Abel           12 UPY-MA              27.16      26.84  
  6 Chloe Moore            12 York Y-MA           27.30      27.29  
  7 Delaney Updegrave      12 NDCY-MA             27.90      27.36  
  8 Xiomara Del Rosario    12 CC-MA               27.12      27.41  
  9 Nicole Domermuth       12 SKY-MA              27.55      27.59  
 10 Emma Hopkinson         11 GSVY-MA             27.72      27.61  
 11 Maddie Durr            12 Neys Bluefins-MA    29.33      28.26  
 12 Lilly Evans            12 CC-MA               28.55      29.07  
 13 Lily McWilliams        11 Lock Haven YMCA     30.63      29.44  
 14 Elizabeth Martinko     12 SKY-MA              30.03      29.57  
 15 Allison Tinsley        11 WSY-MA              29.61      29.67  
 16 Violet Anglum          12 Neys Bluefins-MA    30.65      29.77  
 17 Reese Charney          12 JS Winter YMCA      30.22      29.78  
 18 Gianna Scarcella       12 FAY-MA              30.36      29.91  
 19 Maria Klena            12 BEFY-EN             30.86      30.01  
 20 Amelia Paxton          12 Stars-MA            29.83      30.07  
 21 Chloe Ludwick          11 WSY-MA              30.39      30.13  
 22 Rylee Maggio           12 WSY-MA              30.11      30.20  
 22 Brooke Reichelderfer   11 CC-MA               30.43      30.20  
 24 Addison Zettlemoyer    11 East Lyco Eels      30.95      30.38  
 25 Nora Furry             11 JS Winter YMCA      30.91      30.44  
 26 Ke'Nyia Smallwood      12 York Y-MA           30.35      30.48  
 27 Sarah Roth             12 LANY-MA             30.49      30.52  
 28 Julia Hartman          11 Lock Haven YMCA     30.85      30.59  
 29 Sophie Albert          11 Jvymca              30.15      30.78  
 30 Elle Christensen       11 Lock Haven YMCA     30.68      30.87  
 31 Anna Kirby             12 Pocono Piranhas-    30.98      30.98  
 32 Yassmin Houkasse       11 WSY-MA              30.78      31.03  
 33 Roslyn Snyder          11 GSVY-MA             30.67      31.19  
 34 Aubrey Coble           11 SCAY-MA             30.71      31.33  
 35 Elyse Spahr            11 BAY-MA              30.99      31.40  
 36 Jaylyn Marshall        11 Lock Haven YMCA     30.88      31.46  
 37 Raelynn Yons           11 Stars-MA            30.83      31.71