York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 506  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nick Berger            11 Neys Bluefins-MA    24.82      24.74  
  2 Jonathan Hughes        12 Lock Haven YMCA     25.60      25.82  
  3 Noah Bevan             12 SKY-MA              26.95      26.93  
  4 Jake Brunetti          12 Neys Bluefins-MA    27.53      27.24  
  5 Andrew Gates           12 LANY-MA             27.43      27.36  
  6 Mitch Hearn            11 WSY-MA              28.50      28.03  
  7 Jonathan Brettschneid  12 WSY-MA              28.70      28.04  
  8 Leo Garlicki           12 SCAY-MA             28.36      28.19  
  9 Will Rucker            11 SCAY-MA             28.61      28.33  
 10 Nicholas Doss          12 GSVY-MA             29.29      28.38  
 11 Patrick Leach          12 Neys Bluefins-MA    29.55      29.09  
 12 Jayden Tulenan         12 GSY-MA              30.11      29.17  
 13 Gage Myers             12 LANY-MA             29.38      29.36  
 14 Maddox Bauz            11 UPY-MA              30.30      29.44  
 15 Liam Fass              12 Pocono Piranhas-    29.83      29.58  
 16 Cooper Maschmeyer      11 CYAA-ZZ             30.07      29.78  
 17 Evan Harter            12 UPY-MA              29.70      29.81  
 18 Shane Naturale         12 Pocono Piranhas-    29.94      29.88  
 19 Malachi Moyer          11 GSVY-MA             29.15      29.89  
 20 Jason Love-Ritchey     12 JS Winter YMCA      29.81      29.94  
 21 Turner Ryon            12 SKY-MA              30.48      30.31  
 22 Neil Kaluzny           11 Lock Haven YMCA     31.54      30.53  
 23 Brady Ross             11 East Lyco Eels      31.79      30.56  
 24 Ian Gamber             12 WSY-MA              30.86      30.60  
 25 Alfred Zheng           12 Pocono Piranhas-    31.60      30.65  
 26 Chase Meyers           12 SKY-MA              29.97      30.86  
 27 Dylan Siekman          11 SCAY-MA             31.34      31.01  
 28 Zane Villafuerte       12 WBY-MA              30.57      31.03  
 29 Ethan Fogarty          11 FAY-MA              31.61      31.07  
 30 Aaron Pizarro          12 Stars-MA            31.37      31.39  
 31 John Cornish           11 Stars-MA            31.59      31.52  
 32 AJ Romyn               11 York Y-MA           31.46      31.62  
 33 Colby Evans            11 CC-MA               31.42      31.77  
 34 Jack Sayres            11 LANY-MA             31.30      32.09