York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 507  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adalie Pringle         12 BEFY-EN             29.45      29.48  
  2 Marina Gasgonia        12 Pocono Piranhas-    30.40      29.77  
  3 Jayla Eckert           12 York Y-MA           29.85      30.55  
  4 Beatriz Santos         11 UPY-MA              31.04      30.74  
  5 Xiomara Del Rosario    12 CC-MA               31.79      30.90  
  6 Chloe Moore            12 York Y-MA           31.02      31.03  
  7 Katie Chang            12 WSY-MA              30.51      31.57  
  8 Aivleen Walsh          12 York Y-MA           30.64      32.45  
  9 Esme Yates             12 HAY-MA              33.14      32.57  
 10 Jordin Mortorf         12 NDCY-MA             34.64      33.21  
 11 Ashlynn Wolfe          12 WBY-MA              34.80      33.87  
 12 Ava Betnar             12 WBY-MA              33.89      33.98  
 13 Lucy Diehl             11 BAY-MA              34.53      34.11  
 14 Reese Charney          12 JS Winter YMCA      34.48      34.33  
 15 Abigail Pietraski      12 East Lyco Eels      34.32      34.39  
 16 Katelyn Watschke       12 SCAY-MA             35.64      34.51  
 17 Allison Stine          12 BAY-MA              34.72      34.62  
 18 KatyAnne Light         11 LEBY-MA             34.88      34.74  
 19 Delaney King           11 York Y-MA           35.94      34.78  
 20 Yassmin Houkasse       11 WSY-MA              35.77      34.87  
 21 Kendall Brouse         12 East Lyco Eels      36.05      35.01  
 22 Kayla Wolfe            12 CC-MA               35.46      35.35  
 23 Lauren Kalmanowicz     11 York Y-MA           36.03      35.53  
 24 Megan Kragh            12 Neys Bluefins-MA    35.75      35.84  
 25 Olivia Troutman        11 Neys Bluefins-MA    35.37      35.88  
 26 Mia Roettger           12 LANY-MA             35.81      35.96  
 27 Lily McWilliams        11 Lock Haven YMCA     35.94      36.16  
 28 Roslyn Snyder          11 GSVY-MA             36.19      36.43  
 29 Sophie Albert          11 Jvymca              35.97      36.51  
 30 Sydney Barshinger      12 SCAY-MA             34.43      37.22  
 31 Natalie Gemberling     11 East Lyco Eels      36.03      37.75  
 32 Lilah McClarin         11 Stars-MA            35.87      38.00  
 33 Abigail Ziglar         11 CYAA-ZZ             36.24      38.26