York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 508  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sean Filipovits        12 HAY-MA              28.13      28.09  
  2 Nick Berger            11 Neys Bluefins-MA    29.41      28.58  
  3 Cullen McGraw          11 CC-MA               31.39      31.15  
  4 Jake Brunetti          12 Neys Bluefins-MA    31.24      31.23  
  5 Gavin Mentzer          12 SKY-MA              31.61      31.56  
  6 JB Bonner              12 WAY-MA              31.42      31.61  
  7 Nathaniel Wiley        12 East Lyco Eels      33.65      31.72  
  8 Alex Stoner            12 HAY-MA              32.77      32.16  
  9 Jonathan Brettschneid  12 WSY-MA              33.24      32.93  
 10 Kareem Oliver          12 Pocono Piranhas-    33.17      33.27  
 11 Dalen King             12 York Y-MA           33.89      33.67  
 12 Xavier Covington       11 CC-MA               34.41      34.04  
 13 Will Rucker            11 SCAY-MA             33.70      34.13  
 14 Chase Kaschak          11 FAY-MA              36.47      34.78  
 15 Josh Margevich         11 LANY-MA             34.44      34.86  
 16 Liam Fass              12 Pocono Piranhas-    34.63      35.12  
 17 Addison Confer         12 East Lyco Eels      36.90      35.78  
 18 Colby Evans            11 CC-MA               36.82      35.83  
 19 Brady Ross             11 East Lyco Eels      36.34      35.91  
 20 Cedric Bagwell         12 BEFY-EN             36.53      36.05  
 21 Neil Kaluzny           11 Lock Haven YMCA     38.39      36.54  
 22 AJ Romyn               11 York Y-MA           37.86      36.63  
 23 Nicholas Isaac         12 Neys Bluefins-MA    37.51      36.95  
 24 Kyle Nungester         12 Neys Bluefins-MA    37.06      37.34  
 25 Maxwell Marcini        11 York Y-MA           38.27      37.51  
 26 Griffin Adamek         11 CC-MA               35.82      37.94  
 27 John Cornish           11 Stars-MA            38.28      37.98  
 28 Connor Shives          11 HAY-MA              36.75      38.01  
 29 Cohen Murray           11 WSY-MA              37.72      38.65