York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 510  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hughes        12 Lock Haven YMCA     31.43      31.38  
  2 Isaiah Johnson         12 BEFY-EN             32.65      33.17  
  3 Sean Detwiler          12 WAY-MA              34.20      34.53  
  4 Christian Newton       12 LEBY-MA             35.81      35.40  
  5 Logan Santiago         12 Pocono Piranhas-    36.40      36.07  
  6 Aiden Hess             12 WAY-MA              35.06      36.31  
  7 Cooper Maschmeyer      11 CYAA-ZZ             38.07      36.60  
  8 Ant Quaranta           12 Neys Bluefins-MA    39.17      36.93  
  9 Jay Rosenstock         12 FAY-MA              36.85      37.33  
 10 Ryan Hillsley          11 SCAY-MA             38.87      37.87  
 11 Harold Cameron         11 CYAA-ZZ             38.29      38.08  
 12 Ethan Roe              11 NDCY-MA             38.43      38.55  
 13 Collier Book           12 NDCY-MA             41.13      38.93  
 14 Casey Bennett          11 BAY-MA              41.06      39.77  
 15 Ian Gamber             12 WSY-MA              38.90      39.81  
 16 Shane Naturale         12 Pocono Piranhas-    39.34      40.13  
 17 Alfred Zheng           12 Pocono Piranhas-    40.93      40.90  
 18 Caden Kahn             12 Neys Bluefins-MA    42.07      41.75  
 19 Connor Shives          11 HAY-MA              41.06      42.42  
 20 Zane Villafuerte       12 WBY-MA              42.34      42.48  
 21 Ethan Fogarty          11 FAY-MA              42.59      43.64  
 -- Riley Morgan           12 WAY-MA              41.26         DQ