York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 513  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lydia Gonzales         12 WBY-MA              53.67      53.68  
  2 Tiffany Folcomer       12 York Y-MA           57.42      57.25  
  3 Madelyn Abel           12 UPY-MA              58.02      58.12  
  4 Victoria Kuteras       12 Pocono Piranhas-    57.72      58.46  
  5 Kaliyah Hinson         11 York Y-MA           55.96      58.57  
  6 Madison Watschke       12 SCAY-MA             58.77      58.74  
  7 Carla Hidalgo          12 LEBY-MA             58.33      59.52  
  8 Lydia Williams         12 York Y-MA         1:00.49    1:00.28  
  9 Morgan Keefer          12 WSY-MA            1:00.64    1:01.21  
 10 Xiomara Del Rosario    12 CC-MA             1:01.26    1:01.41  
 11 Brianna Miller         11 York Y-MA           59.50    1:01.68  
 12 Lauren Markle          12 CC-MA             1:01.68    1:01.71  
 13 Delaney Updegrave      12 NDCY-MA           1:01.68    1:01.73  
 14 Lilly Evans            12 CC-MA             1:01.59    1:02.55  
 15 Maddie Durr            12 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:05.98    1:03.53  
 16 Sarah Giesselbach      12 York Y-MA         1:03.90    1:04.33  
 17 Chloe Ludwick          11 WSY-MA            1:05.27    1:05.04  
 18 Gianna Scarcella       12 FAY-MA            1:06.18    1:05.75  
 19 Charlotte Delaney      11 SCAY-MA           1:06.94    1:06.29  
 20 Elizabeth Martinko     12 SKY-MA            1:06.68    1:06.46  
 21 Elle Christensen       11 Lock Haven YMCA   1:07.40    1:06.56  
 22 Ashlynn Wolfe          12 WBY-MA            1:06.40    1:07.31  
 23 Makenna Robbins        11 JS Winter YMCA    1:06.90    1:07.55  
 24 Grace Levy             12 SCAY-MA           1:05.45    1:07.90  
 25 Maria Klena            12 BEFY-EN           1:07.23    1:08.18  
 26 Tuva Svasrstad         12 CYAA-ZZ           1:05.03    1:09.71