York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 515  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adalie Pringle         12 BEFY-EN           1:04.13    1:03.19  
  2 Kara Woods             12 UPY-MA            1:04.21    1:03.20  
  3 Marina Gasgonia        12 Pocono Piranhas-  1:05.52    1:05.38  
  4 Jayla Eckert           12 York Y-MA         1:04.60    1:07.12  
  5 Carla Hidalgo          12 LEBY-MA           1:04.86    1:07.56  
  6 Beatriz Santos         11 UPY-MA            1:08.60    1:07.78  
  7 Aivleen Walsh          12 York Y-MA         1:06.54    1:08.64  
  8 Rebekkah Merinar       12 Lock Haven YMCA   1:11.31    1:09.46  
  9 Sarah Giesselbach      12 York Y-MA         1:10.60    1:13.56  
 10 Esme Yates             12 HAY-MA            1:13.68    1:13.87  
 11 Ava Betnar             12 WBY-MA            1:12.30    1:14.59  
 12 Katelyn Watschke       12 SCAY-MA           1:16.27    1:14.77  
 13 Jordin Mortorf         12 NDCY-MA           1:16.23    1:15.21  
 14 Abigail Pietraski      12 East Lyco Eels    1:15.57    1:15.29  
 15 Emily Chen             11 SCAY-MA           1:15.91    1:15.73  
 16 Lauren Kalmanowicz     11 York Y-MA         1:16.84    1:16.08  
 17 Cheyenne Plank         12 LANY-MA           1:16.56    1:16.24  
 18 Kayla Wolfe            12 CC-MA             1:16.53    1:16.36  
 19 Delaney King           11 York Y-MA         1:15.36    1:16.56  
 20 Abrianna Hosley        12 Lock Haven YMCA   1:15.14    1:16.76  
 21 Megan Kragh            12 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:17.78    1:17.21  
 -- Sydney Barshinger      12 SCAY-MA           1:16.24         DQ