York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 516  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sean Filipovits        12 HAY-MA            1:00.56      59.85  
  2 Nolan McCloskey        12 UPY-MA            1:04.40    1:04.57  
  3 Cullen McGraw          11 CC-MA             1:05.97    1:06.60  
  4 Jake Brunetti          12 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:08.39    1:08.07  
  5 Gavin Mentzer          12 SKY-MA            1:10.91    1:09.40  
  6 Roman Torres           11 York Y-MA         1:06.51    1:09.53  
  7 Colin Trowbridge       11 LANY-MA           1:10.63    1:10.13  
  8 JB Bonner              12 WAY-MA            1:06.88    1:10.62  
  9 Andrew Gates           12 LANY-MA           1:10.37    1:10.83  
 10 Christian Hackett      11 Stars-MA          1:08.74    1:11.14  
 11 Hunter Francisco       12 UPY-MA            1:11.13    1:11.30  
 12 Alex Stoner            12 HAY-MA            1:12.10    1:11.81  
 13 Evan Harter            12 UPY-MA            1:11.06    1:11.95  
 14 Nicholas Doss          12 GSVY-MA           1:13.88    1:12.01  
 15 Ethan White            11 CC-MA             1:13.86    1:12.56  
 16 Brayden Favre          11 UPY-MA            1:12.19    1:13.80  
 17 Dalen King             12 York Y-MA         1:10.46    1:13.82  
 18 Liam Rosenbach         11 HAY-MA            1:15.22    1:13.95  
 19 Nathaniel Wiley        12 East Lyco Eels    1:14.22    1:14.89  
 20 Kareem Oliver          12 Pocono Piranhas-  1:15.70    1:15.45  
 21 Cedric Bagwell         12 BEFY-EN           1:17.23    1:15.61  
 22 Alex Zabinski          11 UPY-MA            1:15.67    1:15.66  
 23 Liam Fass              12 Pocono Piranhas-  1:15.42    1:16.65  
 24 Drew Koslowski         11 WSY-MA            1:13.89    1:17.53  
 25 Joshua Seitz           12 York Y-MA         1:17.54    1:18.90  
 26 AJ Romyn               11 York Y-MA         1:17.50    1:19.44