York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 519  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eve Phillips           12 WAY-MA              26.74      26.61  
  2 Lydia Gonzales         12 WBY-MA              26.47      27.08  
  3 Victoria Kuteras       12 Pocono Piranhas-    28.93      28.89  
  4 Marina Gasgonia        12 Pocono Piranhas-    29.17      29.55  
  5 Chloe Moore            12 York Y-MA           30.45      29.84  
  6 Emma Hopkinson         11 GSVY-MA             30.86      29.93  
  7 Nicole Domermuth       12 SKY-MA              30.86      30.99  
  8 Violet Anglum          12 Neys Bluefins-MA    32.31      31.25  
  9 Reese Charney          12 JS Winter YMCA      33.08      31.67  
 10 Audrey Bloss - Ferry   11 Stars-MA            32.71      31.68  
 11 Lydia Williams         12 York Y-MA           31.86      32.32  
 12 Emilia Alcantara       12 FAY-MA              32.73      32.40  
 13 Elizabeth Martinko     12 SKY-MA              32.98      32.65  
 14 Chloe Ludwick          11 WSY-MA              33.40      32.77  
 15 Addison Zettlemoyer    11 East Lyco Eels      34.02      32.89  
 16 Charlotte Delaney      11 SCAY-MA             34.01      33.01  
 17 Alexia Purkanto        11 York Y-MA           33.20      33.07  
 18 Grace Levy             12 SCAY-MA             32.99      33.13  
 19 Lily McWilliams        11 Lock Haven YMCA     34.41      33.34  
 20 Ashlynn Wolfe          12 WBY-MA              33.80      33.79  
 21 Jordin Mortorf         12 NDCY-MA             33.77      34.04  
 22 Brooke Reichelderfer   11 CC-MA               34.31      34.17  
 23 Lauren Kalmanowicz     11 York Y-MA           33.79      35.36  
 24 Addie Dangle           12 JS Winter YMCA      34.35      35.42  
 25 Sarah Roth             12 LANY-MA             33.98      35.62