York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 520  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alex Kaczmark          11 CC-MA               27.32      27.01  
  2 Sean Filipovits        12 HAY-MA              27.63      27.44  
  3 Jay Rosenstock         12 FAY-MA              30.70      29.45  
  4 Roman Torres           11 York Y-MA           29.95      29.76  
  5 James Zhang            12 BAY-MA              29.85      30.12  
  6 Leo Garlicki           12 SCAY-MA             31.85      30.64  
  7 Aiden Hess             12 WAY-MA              30.01      31.30  
  8 Benjamin Rogovin       12 GSVY-MA             31.62      31.33  
  9 Maddox Bauz            11 UPY-MA              32.64      31.66  
 10 Colin Trowbridge       11 LANY-MA             30.93      31.68  
 11 Madden Weaver          12 SCAY-MA             31.82      31.81  
 12 Drew Koslowski         11 WSY-MA              31.45      31.96  
 13 Patrick Leach          12 Neys Bluefins-MA    32.99      32.09  
 14 Kareem Oliver          12 Pocono Piranhas-    32.35      32.10  
 15 Josh Margevich         11 LANY-MA             31.84      32.13  
 16 Logan Santiago         12 Pocono Piranhas-    31.13      32.20  
 17 Xavier Covington       11 CC-MA               32.54      32.75  
 18 Elkanah Flemister      11 York Y-MA           32.41      32.76  
 19 Ian Barrey             11 BEFY-EN             32.94      33.10  
 20 Jayden Tulenan         12 GSY-MA              36.31      33.60  
 21 Shane Naturale         12 Pocono Piranhas-    33.76      33.76  
 22 Liam Rosenbach         11 HAY-MA              35.30      35.46  
 23 Gage Myers             12 LANY-MA             36.27      35.74  
 24 Kyle Nungester         12 Neys Bluefins-MA    36.13      35.78  
 25 Dylan Siekman          11 SCAY-MA             36.11      36.74  
 26 Casey Bennett          11 BAY-MA              36.28      37.26  
 27 Jason Love-Ritchey     12 JS Winter YMCA      37.68      39.47  
 28 Riley Morgan           12 WAY-MA              37.56      40.11  
 29 Griffin Adamek         11 CC-MA               36.83      40.40  
 30 Connor Shives          11 HAY-MA              36.79      40.79  
 -- Collier Book           12 NDCY-MA             37.36         DQ