York YMCA Aquatic Club                           3/8/2020 - 5:24 PM
2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
         2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships          
MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - 
 
 Event 523  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 York Y-MA  'A'                      1:44.63    1:48.76  
     1) Aivleen Walsh 12              2) Chloe Moore 12               
     3) Brianna Miller 11             4) Tiffany Folcomer 12          
  2 Pocono Piranhas-MA  'A'             1:54.24    1:51.89  
     1) Sydney Wolbert 11             2) Anna Kirby 12                
     3) Marina Gasgonia 12            4) Victoria Kuteras 12          
  3 CC-MA  'A'                          1:54.82    1:53.14  
     1) Lilly Evans 12                2) Brooke Reichelderfer 11      
     3) Lauren Markle 12              4) Xiomara Del Rosario 12       
  4 WBY-MA  'A'                         1:56.45    1:56.90  
     1) Abigail Burton 12             2) Ashlynn Wolfe 12             
     3) Ava Betnar 12                 4) Lydia Gonzales 12            
  5 Stars-MA  'A'                       2:01.17    1:57.92  
     1) Katie Bruno 12                2) Leah Onia 11                 
     3) Audrey Bloss - Ferry 11       4) Amelia Paxton 12             
  6 WAY-MA  'A'                         2:01.40    1:59.97  
     1) Ava Brandes 12                2) Delaney Stains 12            
     3) Chesley Harsh 12              4) Eve Phillips 12              
  7 Neys Bluefins-MA  'A'               2:07.35    2:00.80  
     1) Violet Anglum 12              2) Olivia Troutman 11           
     3) Megan Kragh 12                4) Maddie Durr 12               
  8 NDCY-MA  'A'                        2:06.52    2:01.90  
     1) Sarah Tracey 11               2) Hailey Popp 11               
     3) Jordin Mortorf 12             4) Delaney Updegrave 12         
  9 GSVY-MA  'A'                        1:58.96    2:02.37  
     1) Laurel Boyer 11               2) Roslyn Snyder 11             
     3) Isabella Ray 12               4) Emma Hopkinson 11            
 10 BAY-MA  'A'                         2:03.63    2:02.71  
     1) Lucy Diehl 11                 2) Elyse Spahr 11               
     3) Allison Stine 12              4) Maura Swab 12                
 11 SCAY-MA  'A'                        1:55.31    2:03.36  
     1) Charlotte Delaney 11          2) Aubrey Coble 11              
     3) Grace Levy 12                 4) Katelyn Watschke 12          
 12 BEFY-EN  'A'                        2:06.02    2:04.18  
     1) Maria Klena 12                2) Sarah Litten 11              
     3) Ashley Moretz 12              4) Adalie Pringle 12            
 13 FAY-MA  'A'                         2:04.93    2:05.11  
     1) Emilia Alcantara 12           2) Alexandra Geiger 11          
     3) Ashley Malaga 11              4) Gianna Scarcella 12          
 14 UPY-MA  'A'                         2:07.87    2:05.14  
     1) Ysabelle Santos 12            2) Lily Jeffers 11              
     3) Katie Kovalenko 11            4) Amy Rohl 12                  
 15 JS Winter YMCA  'A'                 2:09.38    2:05.29  
     1) Addie Dangle 12               2) Kyla Becker 11               
     3) Nora Furry 11                 4) Makenna Robbins 11           
 16 Lock Haven YMCA  'A'                2:06.01    2:06.36  
     1) Julia Hartman 11              2) Biz Nestor 11                
     3) Jaylyn Marshall 11            4) Lily McWilliams 11           
 17 East Lyco Eels  'A'                 2:06.44    2:08.25  
     1) Abigail Pietraski 12          2) Elleana McConnell 11         
     3) Addison Zettlemoyer 11        4) Natalie Gemberling 11