York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/21/2020 - 6:13 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Harnish, Meagha  16 York Y            4:22.53    4:22.67         20  
                 28.14        59.52 (31.38)
        1:33.07 (33.55)     2:06.31 (33.24)
        2:42.56 (36.25)     3:19.58 (37.02)
        3:51.39 (31.81)     4:22.67 (31.28)
  2 Trout, Riley E   17 York Y            4:28.30    4:29.27         17  
                 27.86        59.39 (31.53)
        1:32.33 (32.94)     2:04.57 (32.24)
        2:44.72 (40.15)     3:24.02 (39.30)
        3:56.83 (32.81)     4:29.27 (32.44)
  3 Leydig, Camryn   16 York Y            4:33.92    4:32.56         16  
                 27.67        59.46 (31.79)
        1:33.75 (34.29)     2:07.32 (33.57)
        2:47.83 (40.51)     3:28.21 (40.38)
        4:00.65 (32.44)     4:32.56 (31.91)
  4 Staretz, Presle  15 York Y            4:37.59    4:35.78         15  
                 28.44      1:02.11 (33.67)
        1:37.60 (35.49)     2:12.97 (35.37)
        2:52.42 (39.45)     3:32.41 (39.99)
        4:04.67 (32.26)     4:35.78 (31.11)
  5 Ulmer, Sydney A  16 York Y            4:41.39    4:40.58         14  
                 27.89      1:00.08 (32.19)
        1:35.85 (35.77)     2:10.57 (34.72)
        2:52.23 (41.66)     3:34.21 (41.98)
        4:07.67 (33.46)     4:40.58 (32.91)
  6 Josey, Alana M   18 York Y            4:36.35    4:41.42         13  
                 28.55      1:01.23 (32.68)
        1:37.27 (36.04)     2:13.01 (35.74)
        2:52.51 (39.50)     3:34.26 (41.75)
        4:08.21 (33.95)     4:41.42 (33.21)
  7 Potteiger, McKe  14 York Y            4:44.80    4:43.87         12  
                 29.39      1:03.35 (33.96)
        1:39.04 (35.69)     2:14.09 (35.05)
        2:55.60 (41.51)     3:38.57 (42.97)
        4:11.89 (33.32)     4:43.87 (31.98)
  8 Welker, Sydney   17 York Y            4:36.07    4:45.57         11  
                 29.37      1:02.04 (32.67)
        1:39.30 (37.26)     2:15.91 (36.61)
        2:56.12 (40.21)     3:38.60 (42.48)
        4:12.27 (33.67)     4:45.57 (33.30)
  9 Burton, Apple M  16 York Y            4:42.49    4:46.68          9  
                 30.46      1:05.45 (34.99)
        1:42.69 (37.24)     2:19.28 (36.59)
        3:01.57 (42.29)     3:44.04 (42.47)
        4:16.09 (32.05)     4:46.68 (30.59)
 10 Paxton, Madelyn  15 York Y            4:41.56    4:46.72          7  
                 29.91      1:05.08 (35.17)
        1:41.32 (36.24)     2:18.12 (36.80)
        2:58.70 (40.58)     3:40.87 (42.17)
        4:14.17 (33.30)     4:46.72 (32.55)
 11 Kapp, Christine  16 York Y            4:39.23    4:47.44          6  
                 29.70      1:04.08 (34.38)
        1:40.37 (36.29)     2:16.79 (36.42)
        2:58.57 (41.78)     3:41.66 (43.09)
        4:15.09 (33.43)     4:47.44 (32.35)
 12 Burns, Delaney   16 UMLY              4:49.52    4:47.81          5  
                 29.84      1:04.07 (34.23)
        1:41.98 (37.91)     2:18.80 (36.82)
        3:00.86 (42.06)     3:43.42 (42.56)
        4:16.33 (32.91)     4:47.81 (31.48)
 13 Phifer, Izzy R   12 York Y            4:55.72    4:52.83        
                 31.70      1:08.19 (36.49)
        1:47.61 (39.42)     2:25.30 (37.69)
        3:04.84 (39.54)     3:45.62 (40.78)
        4:19.86 (34.24)     4:52.83 (32.97)
 14 Strayer, Catie   17 York Y            4:46.86    4:54.55        
                 30.82      1:06.26 (35.44)
        1:45.00 (38.74)     2:23.33 (38.33)
        3:05.66 (42.33)     3:48.54 (42.88)
        4:22.26 (33.72)     4:54.55 (32.29)
 15 Klinedinst, Mol  16 York Y            4:48.85    4:55.55        
                 30.33      1:05.55 (35.22)
        1:44.44 (38.89)     2:23.16 (38.72)
        3:05.46 (42.30)     3:48.77 (43.31)
        4:22.80 (34.03)     4:55.55 (32.75)
 16 Dagg, Kiersten   16 PAY               4:59.26    5:00.99        
                 31.51      1:08.03 (36.52)
        1:47.37 (39.34)     2:26.24 (38.87)
        3:10.75 (44.51)     3:54.31 (43.56)
        4:28.36 (34.05)     5:00.99 (32.63)
 -- Foltz, Caroline  16 York Y            4:42.46         NS        
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                140   2. Upper Main Line YMCA                5