York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/21/2020 - 6:19 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 3  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Eckert, Jayla M  12 York Y            2:26.23    2:25.40         20  
                 31.15      1:06.15 (35.00)
        1:51.45 (45.30)     2:25.40 (33.95)
  2 Cooper, Addison  11 PAY               2:30.14    2:27.09         17  
                 32.03      1:11.35 (39.32)
        1:53.03 (41.68)     2:27.09 (34.06)
  3 Lewis, Brynn B   12 PAY               2:34.20    2:31.57         16  
                 31.15      1:10.14 (38.99)
        1:57.99 (47.85)     2:31.57 (33.58)
  4 Miller, Brianna  12 York Y            2:33.20    2:32.47         15  
                 31.94      1:12.51 (40.57)
        1:57.42 (44.91)     2:32.47 (35.05)
  5 Westerman, Aman  12 PAY               2:48.47    2:38.05         14  
                 32.86      1:13.96 (41.10)
        1:59.95 (45.99)     2:38.05 (38.10)
  6 Heckler, Hayley  12 PAY               2:45.71    2:42.10         13  
                 35.30      1:15.22 (39.92)
        2:04.04 (48.82)     2:42.10 (38.06)
  7 Clark, Zhoie A   10 York Y            2:46.18    2:46.96         12  
                 38.29      1:23.21 (44.92)
        2:08.79 (45.58)     2:46.96 (38.17)
  8 Stalfort, Aliso  11 York Y            2:51.03    2:49.30         11  
                 36.49      1:19.25 (42.76)
        2:11.44 (52.19)     2:49.30 (37.86)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Driscoll, Sheil  12 York Y            3:04.30                   
                 40.68      1:23.83 (43.15)
        2:23.80 (59.97)     3:04.30 (40.50)
 10 Rogers, Sierra   10 WSY               3:08.19                   
                 38.10      1:29.47 (51.37)
        2:26.91 (57.44)     3:08.19 (41.28)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                198   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        60
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA                5