York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/21/2020 - 6:37 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 4  Boys 9-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Padilla, Kyle    12 PAY               2:34.90    2:30.23         20  
                 33.91      1:10.70 (36.79)
        1:57.37 (46.67)     2:30.23 (32.86)
  2 Wu, Allen H      11 York Y            2:38.98    2:35.53         17  
                 34.26      1:15.04 (40.78)
        2:01.25 (46.21)     2:35.53 (34.28)
  3 Spangler, Ethan  12 York Y            2:38.22    2:38.62         16  
                 36.12      1:17.30 (41.18)
        2:06.10 (48.80)     2:38.62 (32.52)
  4 Patel, Arman M    9 PAY               2:45.19    2:42.25         15  
                 36.53      1:16.62 (40.09)
        2:04.65 (48.03)     2:42.25 (37.60)
  5 Phifer, Ray J    11 York Y            2:43.29    2:43.48         14  
                 35.24      1:17.28 (42.04)
        2:07.66 (50.38)     2:43.48 (35.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Hearn, Mitch A   12 WSY               2:42.01                   
                 35.67      1:18.05 (42.38)
        2:09.90 (51.85)     2:42.01 (32.11)
  7 Scheel, Dietric  11 UMLY              2:58.18                   
                 36.84      1:21.04 (44.20)
        2:16.50 (55.46)     2:58.18 (41.68)
  8 Drozdovas, Vili  12 UMLY              3:07.70                   
                 44.99      1:29.83 (44.84)
        2:24.02 (54.19)     3:07.70 (43.68)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                147   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        74
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA                6