York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/21/2020 - 6:36 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Harnish, Meagha  16 York Y            1:06.46    1:05.11         20  
                 31.24      1:05.11 (33.87)
  2 Way, Emily J     14 York Y            1:07.20    1:05.99         17  
                 31.12      1:05.99 (34.87)
  3 Gemma, Ava R     16 York Y            1:07.98    1:07.78         16  
                 31.74      1:07.78 (36.04)
  4 Josey, Alana M   18 York Y            1:08.51    1:07.89         15  
                 32.08      1:07.89 (35.81)
  5 Sargent, Devyn   14 UMLY              1:08.88    1:07.91         14  
                 32.31      1:07.91 (35.60)
  6 Padilla, Kenzie  14 PAY               1:09.10    1:08.51         13  
                 32.59      1:08.51 (35.92)
  7 Robinson, Lily   15 UMLY              1:09.87    1:09.07         12  
                 32.24      1:09.07 (36.83)
  8 Yacoviello, Mol  13 York Y            1:10.45    1:10.29         11  
                 33.03      1:10.29 (37.26)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Havice, Julia J  14 York Y            1:14.47    1:11.76          9  
                 34.53      1:11.76 (37.23)
 10 Dittmar, Ella I  15 PAY               1:13.53    1:12.03          7  
                 33.98      1:12.03 (38.05)
 11 Folcomer, Tiffa  13 York Y            1:15.71    1:12.74          6  
                 34.29      1:12.74 (38.45)
 12 Hilty, Alexa K   16 York Y            1:15.10    1:12.83          5  
                 34.29      1:12.83 (38.54)
 13 Fox, Sarah A     14 UMLY              1:16.83    1:13.28        
                 34.56      1:13.28 (38.72)
 14 Burns, Delaney   16 UMLY              1:16.35    1:13.95        
                 34.80      1:13.95 (39.15)
 15 Burton, Apple M  16 York Y            1:17.26    1:15.98        
                 36.04      1:15.98 (39.94)
 16 Fabian, Carol M  15 York Y            1:16.62    1:17.83        
                 37.78      1:17.83 (40.05)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hummel, Jane F   13 PAY               1:18.15    1:15.67        
                 35.78      1:15.67 (39.89)
 17 Foltz, Molly L   14 UMLY              1:17.72    1:15.67        
                 35.80      1:15.67 (39.87)
 19 Giesselbach, Sa  13 York Y            1:20.83    1:20.62        
                 38.32      1:20.62 (42.30)
 20 Navarro, Isabel  14 York Y            1:24.50    1:21.29        
                 38.61      1:21.29 (42.68)
 21 Bortner, Maddie  14 York Y            1:23.89    1:23.93        
                 39.96      1:23.93 (43.97)
 22 Wilkinson, Isab  13 York Y            1:25.10    1:25.78        
                 39.83      1:25.78 (45.95)
 23 Williams, Lydia  13 York Y            1:27.62    1:27.50        
                 41.79      1:27.50 (45.71)
 24 Stringe, Kendal  13 York Y            1:26.23    1:28.03        
                 40.65      1:28.03 (47.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Fisher, Lauren   14 WSY               1:15.35                   
                 35.52      1:15.35 (39.83)
 19 Totoro, Alyssa   16 UMLY              1:18.05                   
                 37.49      1:18.05 (40.56)
 21 Speed, Deanna L  15 York Y            1:18.93                   
                 36.52      1:18.93 (42.41)
 22 McNaull, Anna E  17 PAY               1:20.28                   
                 37.94      1:20.28 (42.34)
 23 Martin, Sydney   15 UMLY              1:20.40                   
                 37.69      1:20.40 (42.71)
 24 Krauss, Natalie  14 UMLY              1:20.57                   
                 38.08      1:20.57 (42.49)
 26 Calder, Ella C   16 York Y            1:22.20                   
                 38.24      1:22.20 (43.96)
 27 Evans, Faith A   15 WSY               1:23.33                   
                 39.39      1:23.33 (43.94)
 30 Young, Megan E   16 York Y            1:24.97                   
                 40.14      1:24.97 (44.83)
 31 Breschi, Sophia  16 York Y            1:25.05                   
                 39.29      1:25.05 (45.76)
 35 Peiffer, Tyya J  15 WSY               1:30.32                   
                 41.90      1:30.32 (48.42)
 36 Butterfield, Be  16 WSY               1:32.67                   
                 44.78      1:32.67 (47.89)
 37 Kashyap, Adithi  13 PAY               1:34.47                   
                 44.20      1:34.47 (50.27)
 38 Patel, Riya D    14 PAY               1:37.35                   
                 45.73      1:37.35 (51.62)
 -- Froman, Emily J  17 York Y                NS                    
 -- Butera, Bella G  16 York Y                NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                297   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        80
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA               31