York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/21/2020 - 6:48 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Thomas, Riley M  17 York Y              58.60      55.83         20  
                 26.17        55.83 (29.66)
  2 Fatta, Tanner J  17 York Y              57.92      56.27         17  
                 26.43        56.27 (29.84)
  3 Smith, Logan W   16 York Y              56.36      56.45         16  
                 26.35        56.45 (30.10)
  4 Lutter, Sam A    18 York Y              58.95      57.61         15  
                 27.37        57.61 (30.24)
  5 Gordon, Daniel   16 York Y              58.29      57.95         14  
                 27.03        57.95 (30.92)
  6 Fatta, Kaden L   13 York Y            1:04.10    1:03.58         13  
                 30.20      1:03.58 (33.38)
  7 Wang, Ethan F    15 York Y            1:05.16    1:04.55         12  
                 29.75      1:04.55 (34.80)
  8 Florio, Paul J   16 PAY               1:05.73    1:06.48         11  
                 31.36      1:06.48 (35.12)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wade, Jacob R    15 York Y            1:08.19    1:03.67          9  
                 29.75      1:03.67 (33.92)
 10 Schwalm, Gannon  16 York Y            1:05.79    1:04.02          7  
                 30.04      1:04.02 (33.98)
 11 Sargent, Liam Q  16 UMLY              1:07.05    1:05.53          6  
                 31.09      1:05.53 (34.44)
 12 Ventura, Timmy   16 York Y            1:08.38    1:07.39          5  
                 32.12      1:07.39 (35.27)
 13 Rager, Tanner R  17 York Y            1:07.94    1:08.71        
                 32.00      1:08.71 (36.71)
 14 Giesselbach, Da  15 York Y            1:09.54    1:08.98        
                 33.37      1:08.98 (35.61)
 15 Ferenz, Matthew  14 PAY               1:11.62    1:10.41        
                 32.56      1:10.41 (37.85)
 16 Schwalm, Grant   14 York Y            1:11.66    1:11.50        
                 33.88      1:11.50 (37.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Miller, Stevy A  14 York Y            1:20.51    1:17.88        
                 36.77      1:17.88 (41.11)
 18 Knarr, Trevor M  14 York Y            1:18.90    1:18.01        
                 36.59      1:18.01 (41.42)
 19 Ferenz, Tyler J  13 PAY               1:21.73    1:19.08        
                 36.34      1:19.08 (42.74)
 20 King, Dalen R    13 York Y            1:27.27    1:26.49        
                 41.31      1:26.49 (45.18)
 21 Montgomery, Jac  14 York Y            1:34.03    1:30.45        
                 41.80      1:30.45 (48.65)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Kasznay, Jonah   17 PAY               1:00.82                   
                 28.42      1:00.82 (32.40)
  7 Oren, David A    18 WSY               1:02.12                   
                 28.84      1:02.12 (33.28)
  9 Guckavan, Gavin  16 WSY               1:04.62                   
                 30.54      1:04.62 (34.08)
 13 Seman, Alex N    16 WSY               1:06.92                   
                 31.57      1:06.92 (35.35)
 15 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY               1:07.68                   
                 31.83      1:07.68 (35.85)
 20 Chenot, Nolan E  17 WSY               1:10.41                   
                 32.81      1:10.41 (37.60)
 21 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY               1:10.61                   
                 33.18      1:10.61 (37.43)
 24 Pacifico, Ben J  15 York Y            1:11.68                   
                 33.62      1:11.68 (38.06)
 25 Driscoll, Mosel  16 York Y            1:12.03                   
                 33.60      1:12.03 (38.43)
 26 McNaull, Albert  16 UMLY              1:17.20                   
                 36.37      1:17.20 (40.83)
 -- Grega, Alex B    15 York Y                NS                    
 -- Seitz, Joshua L  13 York Y                NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                275   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        85
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA               12