York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/21/2020 - 7:09 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Way, Emily J     14 York Y              51.91      50.81         20  
                 24.24        50.81 (26.57)
  2 Leydig, Camryn   16 York Y              52.46      51.93         17  
                 24.80        51.93 (27.13)
  3 Hamill, Emily C  13 UMLY                52.94      52.32         16  
                 25.09        52.32 (27.23)
  4 Robinson, Lily   15 UMLY                53.80      52.70         15  
                 25.37        52.70 (27.33)
  5 Wang, Marina C   15 UMLY                53.33      52.95         14  
                 25.86        52.95 (27.09)
  6 Staretz, Presle  15 York Y              53.36      52.97         13  
                 25.51        52.97 (27.46)
  7 Laganelli, Audr  15 UMLY                53.99      53.24         12  
                 25.46        53.24 (27.78)
  8 Havice, Julia J  14 York Y              53.48    1:00.09         11  
                 31.22      1:00.09 (28.87)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Padilla, Kenzie  14 PAY                 54.14      53.62          9  
                 25.93        53.62 (27.69)
 10 Potteiger, McKe  14 York Y              54.52      53.71          7  
                 25.90        53.71 (27.81)
 11 McCombs, Emma C  17 York Y              55.11      54.61          6  
                 26.33        54.61 (28.28)
 12 Paxton, Madelyn  15 York Y              55.89      54.78          5  
                 26.35        54.78 (28.43)
 13 Ulmer, Sydney A  16 York Y              55.27      55.10        
                 26.34        55.10 (28.76)
 14 Gemma, Ava R     16 York Y              56.50      55.81        
                 26.84        55.81 (28.97)
 15 Sargent, Devyn   14 UMLY                56.59      55.87        
                 26.69        55.87 (29.18)
 16 Kapp, Christine  16 York Y              56.64      56.14        
                 26.87        56.14 (29.27)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Fox, Sarah A     14 UMLY                57.11      55.85        
                 26.74        55.85 (29.11)
 18 Folcomer, Tiffa  13 York Y              57.98      56.62        
                 27.50        56.62 (29.12)
 19 Cooper, Olivia   13 PAY                 56.70      57.62        
                 27.19        57.62 (30.43)
 20 Yacoviello, Mol  13 York Y              57.94      57.86        
                 27.92        57.86 (29.94)
 21 Foltz, Molly L   14 UMLY                59.79      59.33        
                 28.76        59.33 (30.57)
 22 Hummel, Jane F   13 PAY               1:01.22    1:01.10        
                 29.51      1:01.10 (31.59)
 23 Compher, Addy E  14 PAY               1:01.44    1:01.38        
                 29.74      1:01.38 (31.64)
 24 Giesselbach, Sa  13 York Y            1:01.32    1:01.88        
                 29.40      1:01.88 (32.48)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Dagg, Kiersten   16 PAY                 56.03                   
                 26.91        56.03 (29.12)
 19 Welker, Sydney   17 York Y              56.74                   
                 27.30        56.74 (29.44)
 20 Klinedinst, Mol  16 York Y              56.77                   
                 27.64        56.77 (29.13)
 21 Burns, Delaney   16 UMLY                56.80                   
                 27.45        56.80 (29.35)
 23 Sadowski, Maris  15 PAY                 57.29                   
                 27.51        57.29 (29.78)
 24 Breschi, Sophia  16 York Y              57.55                   
                 27.59        57.55 (29.96)
 25 Hilty, Alexa K   16 York Y              57.60                   
                 28.19        57.60 (29.41)
 27 Fabian, Carol M  15 York Y              57.96                   
                 28.50        57.96 (29.46)
 29 Totoro, Alyssa   16 UMLY                58.06                   
                 28.55        58.06 (29.51)
 30 Peiffer, Tyya J  15 WSY                 58.13                   
                 28.36        58.13 (29.77)
 31 Martin, Sydney   15 UMLY                58.30                   
                 28.11        58.30 (30.19)
 32 Strayer, Catie   17 York Y              59.42                   
                 28.32        59.42 (31.10)
 33 Dittmar, Ella I  15 PAY                 59.43                   
                 28.63        59.43 (30.80)
 34 McKenrick, Ally  17 PAY                 59.65                   
                 28.60        59.65 (31.05)
 36 Krauss, Natalie  14 UMLY              1:00.78                   
                 29.55      1:00.78 (31.23)
 40 Navarro, Isabel  14 York Y            1:02.04                   
                 29.50      1:02.04 (32.54)
 41 Wilkinson, Isab  13 York Y            1:02.08                   
                 29.47      1:02.08 (32.61)
 42 Bortner, Maddie  14 York Y            1:02.22                   
                 30.05      1:02.22 (32.17)
 43 Williams, Lydia  13 York Y            1:02.38                   
                 30.24      1:02.38 (32.14)
 44 Lasure, Emma     14 PAY               1:02.88                   
                 29.40      1:02.88 (33.48)
 45 Speed, Deanna L  15 York Y            1:02.90                   
                 29.32      1:02.90 (33.58)
 46 McNaull, Anna E  17 PAY               1:03.43                   
                 30.53      1:03.43 (32.90)
 47 Stringe, Kendal  13 York Y            1:04.14                   
                 30.30      1:04.14 (33.84)
 48 Calder, Ella C   16 York Y            1:04.57                   
                 30.37      1:04.57 (34.20)
 49 Evans, Faith A   15 WSY               1:05.26                   
                 31.18      1:05.26 (34.08)
 50 Young, Megan E   16 York Y            1:07.01                   
                 31.28      1:07.01 (35.73)
 51 Fisher, Lauren   14 WSY               1:07.32                   
                 31.87      1:07.32 (35.45)
 52 Kashyap, Adithi  13 PAY               1:11.88                   
                 33.30      1:11.88 (38.58)
 53 Butterfield, Be  16 WSY               1:12.09                   
                 34.97      1:12.09 (37.12)
 54 Patel, Riya D    14 PAY               1:12.76                   
                 34.35      1:12.76 (38.41)
 -- Fulton, Alexa L  15 UMLY                  DQ                    
                 24.48           DQ (26.25)
 -- Pappas, Penelop  17 PAY                   NS                    
 -- Romberger, Bryn  16 PAY                   NS                    
 -- Froman, Emily J  17 York Y                NS                    
 -- Foltz, Caroline  16 York Y                NS                    
 -- Trout, Riley E   17 York Y                NS                    
 -- Butera, Bella G  16 York Y                NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                421   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       162
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA               88