York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/21/2020 - 7:17 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gordon, Daniel   16 York Y              45.17      45.06         20  
                 21.37        45.06 (23.69)
  2 Thomas, Riley M  17 York Y              47.95      47.43         17  
                 22.81        47.43 (24.62)
  3 Baganski, Brend  17 PAY                 48.63      47.82         16  
                 22.47        47.82 (25.35)
  4 Wade, Jacob R    15 York Y              50.39      48.31         15  
                 23.02        48.31 (25.29)
  5 Hamill, Alex M   16 UMLY                48.83      48.59         14  
                 23.25        48.59 (25.34)
  6 Lutter, Sam A    18 York Y              49.46      48.97         13  
                 23.39        48.97 (25.58)
  7 Fatta, Tanner J  17 York Y              50.43      49.04         12  
                 23.55        49.04 (25.49)
  8 Smith, Logan W   16 York Y              49.45      49.26         11  
                 23.50        49.26 (25.76)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wang, Ethan F    15 York Y              50.43      49.95          9  
                 23.95        49.95 (26.00)
 10 Kim, Stanley T   16 PAY                 50.64      50.17          7  
                 24.48        50.17 (25.69)
 11 Welker, Nathan   15 York Y              50.64      50.57          6  
                 24.28        50.57 (26.29)
 12 Sargent, Liam Q  16 UMLY                50.95      50.86          5  
                 24.43        50.86 (26.43)
 13 McDermott, Will  17 York Y              50.94      50.96        
                 24.51        50.96 (26.45)
 14 Bingaman, Jasen  17 York Y              51.06      51.08        
                 24.43        51.08 (26.65)
 15 Schwalm, Gannon  16 York Y              52.00      51.36        
                 24.64        51.36 (26.72)
 16 Rager, Tanner R  17 York Y              51.45      51.54        
                 24.45        51.54 (27.09)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Henry, Christia  14 York Y              52.27      52.19        
                 25.16        52.19 (27.03)
 18 Ferenz, Matthew  14 PAY                 53.59      52.83        
                 25.14        52.83 (27.69)
 19 Baganski, Patri  14 PAY                 55.55      53.66        
                 25.35        53.66 (28.31)
 20 Sadowski, Blais  13 PAY                 56.66      55.47        
                 26.21        55.47 (29.26)
 21 Wright, Tyler J  14 York Y              57.52      56.25        
                 27.24        56.25 (29.01)
 22 Ferenz, Tyler J  13 PAY                 56.81      56.46        
                 26.90        56.46 (29.56)
 23 O'Leary, Michae  14 York Y              58.30      57.69        
                 27.69        57.69 (30.00)
 24 Knarr, Trevor M  14 York Y            1:01.41    1:00.24        
                 28.11      1:00.24 (32.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY                 49.46                   
                 23.84        49.46 (25.62)
  8 Kasznay, Jonah   17 PAY                 49.93                   
                 23.47        49.93 (26.46)
  9 Perez Bonilla,   16 PAY                 50.00                   
                 23.81        50.00 (26.19)
 18 Seman, Alex N    16 WSY                 51.35                   
                 24.92        51.35 (26.43)
 20 Guckavan, Gavin  16 WSY                 51.68                   
                 24.79        51.68 (26.89)
 23 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY                 52.83                   
                 25.25        52.83 (27.58)
 24 Florio, Paul J   16 PAY                 53.45                   
                 25.36        53.45 (28.09)
 26 Chenot, Nolan E  17 WSY                 53.64                   
                 24.99        53.64 (28.65)
 27 Ventura, Timmy   16 York Y              54.04                   
                 25.90        54.04 (28.14)
 29 Giesselbach, Da  15 York Y              56.33                   
                 27.41        56.33 (28.92)
 30 Driscoll, Mosel  16 York Y              56.44                   
                 27.15        56.44 (29.29)
 32 Pacifico, Ben J  15 York Y              56.69                   
                 27.40        56.69 (29.29)
 35 McNaull, Albert  16 UMLY                58.08                   
                 28.23        58.08 (29.85)
 38 Miller, Stevy A  14 York Y            1:01.74                   
                 29.32      1:01.74 (32.42)
 39 King, Dalen R    13 York Y            1:07.13                   
                 31.60      1:07.13 (35.53)
 40 Montgomery, Jac  14 York Y            1:11.38                   
                 32.73      1:11.38 (38.65)
 -- Pappas, George   17 PAY                   NS                    
 -- Grega, Alex B    15 York Y                NS                    
 -- Seitz, Joshua L  13 York Y                NS                    
 -- Hussin, Jack G   17 PAY                   NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                415   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       124
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA               31