York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/21/2020 - 7:18 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 11  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Phifer, Izzy R   12 York Y              57.65      56.16         20  
                 27.34        56.16 (28.82)
  2 Miller, Brianna  12 York Y              59.79      59.19         17  
                 28.18        59.19 (31.01)
  3 Lewis, Brynn B   12 PAY               1:00.12      59.37         16  
                 28.55        59.37 (30.82)
  4 Cooper, Addison  11 PAY               1:02.33    1:02.15         15  
                 29.86      1:02.15 (32.29)
  5 Heckler, Hayley  12 PAY               1:04.70    1:04.29         14  
                 30.52      1:04.29 (33.77)
  6 Navarro, Leah M  10 York Y            1:06.69    1:04.45         13  
                 31.31      1:04.45 (33.14)
  7 King, Delaney N  12 York Y            1:09.46    1:07.33         12  
                 32.21      1:07.33 (35.12)
  8 Dittmar, Laney   12 PAY               1:08.97    1:10.87         11  
                 33.96      1:10.87 (36.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Westerman, Aman  12 PAY               1:11.00                   
                 32.65      1:11.00 (38.35)
 10 Stalfort, Aliso  11 York Y            1:11.23                   
                 34.42      1:11.23 (36.81)
 11 Driscoll, Sheil  12 York Y            1:13.95                   
                 34.94      1:13.95 (39.01)
 12 Hummel, Meredit  11 PAY               1:15.48                   
                 36.52      1:15.48 (38.96)
 13 Hummel, Vivien    9 PAY               1:18.44                   
                 36.61      1:18.44 (41.83)
 14 Chance, Samanth  10 WSY               1:31.75                   
                 40.32      1:31.75 (51.43)
 15 Butterfield, Ni  10 WSY               1:40.52                   
                 47.47      1:40.52 (53.05)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                483   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       218
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA               88