York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 6:27 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Harnish, Meagha  16 York Y            1:53.64    1:51.48         20  
                 26.10        54.14 (28.04)
        1:22.66 (28.52)     1:51.48 (28.82)
  2 Way, Emily J     14 York Y            1:53.26    1:51.77         17  
                 25.35        53.79 (28.44)
        1:23.06 (29.27)     1:51.77 (28.71)
  3 Fulton, Alexa L  15 UMLY              1:53.21    1:53.76         16  
                 26.55        56.08 (29.53)
        1:24.90 (28.82)     1:53.76 (28.86)
  4 Hamill, Emily C  13 UMLY              1:54.66    1:54.65         15  
                 26.54        56.07 (29.53)
        1:25.15 (29.08)     1:54.65 (29.50)
  5 Staretz, Presle  15 York Y            1:55.26    1:55.73         14  
                 26.46        55.24 (28.78)
        1:25.25 (30.01)     1:55.73 (30.48)
  6 Potteiger, McKe  14 York Y            1:57.36    1:56.48         13  
                 26.86        56.32 (29.46)
        1:26.39 (30.07)     1:56.48 (30.09)
  7 Robinson, Lily   15 UMLY              1:56.63    1:56.55         12  
                 25.80        54.68 (28.88)
        1:25.10 (30.42)     1:56.55 (31.45)
  8 Haas, Keira M    15 UMLY              2:01.41    2:02.33         11  
                 27.69        58.76 (31.07)
        1:31.04 (32.28)     2:02.33 (31.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mondick, Kate S  15 UMLY              2:02.39    2:00.06          9  
                 27.71        57.85 (30.14)
        1:29.26 (31.41)     2:00.06 (30.80)
 10 Burton, Apple M  16 York Y            2:02.64    2:00.13          7  
                 28.00        58.46 (30.46)
        1:29.54 (31.08)     2:00.13 (30.59)
 11 Hilty, Alexa K   16 York Y            2:03.83    2:00.59          6  
                 28.00        58.60 (30.60)
        1:29.67 (31.07)     2:00.59 (30.92)
 12 Romberger, Bryn  16 PAY               2:02.51    2:01.49          5  
                 27.23        58.03 (30.80)
        1:30.15 (32.12)     2:01.49 (31.34)
 13 Klinedinst, Mol  16 York Y            2:03.05    2:02.23        
                 28.10        59.15 (31.05)
        1:30.94 (31.79)     2:02.23 (31.29)
 14 Laux, Laura V    17 York Y            2:03.45    2:02.46        
                 28.04        58.75 (30.71)
        1:30.23 (31.48)     2:02.46 (32.23)
 15 Sadowski, Maris  15 PAY               2:05.81    2:04.39        
                 28.13        59.40 (31.27)
        1:31.96 (32.56)     2:04.39 (32.43)
 -- Sargent, Devyn   14 UMLY              2:03.57         DQ        
                 27.36        57.51 (30.15)
        1:28.88 (31.37)          DQ (30.53)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cooper, Olivia   13 PAY               2:05.30    2:03.38        
                 28.17        59.09 (30.92)
        1:30.95 (31.86)     2:03.38 (32.43)
 18 Folcomer, Tiffa  13 York Y            2:07.49    2:03.66        
                 28.47        59.95 (31.48)
        1:32.14 (32.19)     2:03.66 (31.52)
 19 Foltz, Molly L   14 UMLY              2:08.48    2:05.05        
                 29.67      1:01.25 (31.58)
        1:33.26 (32.01)     2:05.05 (31.79)
 20 Kalmanowicz, Ka  14 York Y            2:08.27    2:06.07        
                 28.77      1:00.24 (31.47)
        1:32.68 (32.44)     2:06.07 (33.39)
 21 Krauss, Natalie  14 UMLY              2:08.03    2:07.54        
                 29.81      1:01.96 (32.15)
        1:34.83 (32.87)     2:07.54 (32.71)
 22 Wilkinson, Isab  13 York Y            2:13.97    2:11.37        
                 30.03      1:03.23 (33.20)
        1:37.29 (34.06)     2:11.37 (34.08)
 23 Compher, Addy E  14 PAY               2:14.15    2:14.05        
                 29.68      1:02.95 (33.27)
        1:38.69 (35.74)     2:14.05 (35.36)
 24 Giesselbach, Sa  13 York Y            2:17.93    2:15.37        
                 30.05      1:03.38 (33.33)
        1:38.92 (35.54)     2:15.37 (36.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Collin, Ava M    17 PAY               2:03.48                   
                 27.94        58.96 (31.02)
        1:32.02 (33.06)     2:03.48 (31.46)
 17 Kapp, Christine  16 York Y            2:04.77                   
                 28.41        59.93 (31.52)
        1:32.45 (32.52)     2:04.77 (32.32)
 19 Pappas, Penelop  17 PAY               2:05.63                   
                 28.63      1:00.10 (31.47)
        1:32.69 (32.59)     2:05.63 (32.94)
 24 Dittmar, Ella I  15 PAY               2:08.29                   
                 29.20      1:01.76 (32.56)
        1:35.19 (33.43)     2:08.29 (33.10)
 26 Galef, Emma C    15 UMLY              2:10.97                   
                 29.97      1:03.58 (33.61)
        1:38.45 (34.87)     2:10.97 (32.52)
 27 Peiffer, Tyya J  15 WSY               2:11.99                   
                 30.61      1:04.86 (34.25)
        1:38.59 (33.73)     2:11.99 (33.40)
 28 Keefer, Morgan   13 WSY               2:12.39                   
                 29.53      1:02.63 (33.10)
        1:37.55 (34.92)     2:12.39 (34.84)
 29 Linsey, Samanth  14 WSY               2:13.13                   
                 30.52      1:04.02 (33.50)
        1:38.70 (34.68)     2:13.13 (34.43)
 32 McNaull, Anna E  17 PAY               2:14.16                   
                 30.92      1:04.83 (33.91)
        1:39.59 (34.76)     2:14.16 (34.57)
 33 Verrelli, Laure  16 UMLY              2:15.32                   
                 30.41      1:04.30 (33.89)
        1:40.21 (35.91)     2:15.32 (35.11)
 35 Collin, Carys E  14 PAY               2:19.39                   
                 32.03      1:06.98 (34.95)
        1:43.00 (36.02)     2:19.39 (36.39)
 36 Young, Megan E   16 York Y            2:22.51                   
                 31.79      1:07.16 (35.37)
        1:44.66 (37.50)     2:22.51 (37.85)
 37 Evans, Faith A   15 WSY               2:22.56                   
                 32.15      1:08.97 (36.82)
      2:22.56 (1:13.59)                    
 38 Kashyap, Adithi  13 PAY               2:31.58                   
                 32.89      1:11.61 (38.72)
        1:52.73 (41.12)     2:31.58 (38.85)
 39 Fisher, Lauren   14 WSY               2:31.61                   
                 33.83      1:12.26 (38.43)
        1:52.38 (40.12)     2:31.61 (39.23)
 40 Smallwood, Ke-n  13 York Y            2:35.59                   
                 34.23      1:13.12 (38.89)
        1:54.53 (41.41)     2:35.59 (41.06)
 -- Dagg, Kiersten   16 PAY                   NS                    
 -- Froman, Emily J  17 York Y                NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                560   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       223
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA              151