York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 6:21 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Thomas, Riley M  17 York Y            1:45.82    1:41.95         20  
                 23.16        48.67 (25.51)
        1:14.96 (26.29)     1:41.95 (26.99)
  2 McDermott, Will  17 York Y            1:49.42    1:46.50         17  
                 25.47        52.61 (27.14)
        1:19.80 (27.19)     1:46.50 (26.70)
  3 Hamill, Alex M   16 UMLY              1:48.28    1:47.04         16  
                 24.60        51.45 (26.85)
        1:19.43 (27.98)     1:47.04 (27.61)
  4 Kasznay, Jonah   17 PAY               1:48.38    1:47.93         15  
                 24.03        51.10 (27.07)
        1:19.53 (28.43)     1:47.93 (28.40)
  5 Perez Bonilla,   16 PAY               1:49.80    1:48.78         14  
                 24.76        51.91 (27.15)
        1:20.06 (28.15)     1:48.78 (28.72)
  6 Wang, Ethan F    15 York Y            1:52.09    1:50.41         13  
                 25.78        53.91 (28.13)
        1:22.34 (28.43)     1:50.41 (28.07)
  7 Welker, Nathan   15 York Y            1:51.41    1:50.62         12  
                 25.44        53.73 (28.29)
        1:22.13 (28.40)     1:50.62 (28.49)
 -- Kim, Stanley T   16 PAY               1:51.20         NS        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sargent, Liam Q  16 UMLY              1:52.73    1:50.12          9  
                 25.05        53.44 (28.39)
        1:22.11 (28.67)     1:50.12 (28.01)
 10 Schwalm, Gannon  16 York Y            1:54.94    1:50.23          7  
                 25.37        53.14 (27.77)
        1:21.80 (28.66)     1:50.23 (28.43)
 11 Bingaman, Jasen  17 York Y            1:53.18    1:51.41          6  
                 26.47        54.09 (27.62)
        1:22.57 (28.48)     1:51.41 (28.84)
 12 Henry, Christia  14 York Y            1:55.02    1:51.80          5  
                 26.50        54.89 (28.39)
        1:23.60 (28.71)     1:51.80 (28.20)
 13 Ferenz, Matthew  14 PAY               1:58.10    1:55.62        
                 25.80        54.71 (28.91)
        1:25.31 (30.60)     1:55.62 (30.31)
 14 Florio, Paul J   16 PAY               1:55.90    1:55.66        
                 26.24        55.58 (29.34)
        1:25.92 (30.34)     1:55.66 (29.74)
 15 Pacifico, Ben J  15 York Y            2:02.12    2:02.73        
                 27.89        58.25 (30.36)
        1:30.71 (32.46)     2:02.73 (32.02)
 -- Pappas, George   17 PAY               1:55.77         NS        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cuevas Riego De  13 UMLY              2:02.80    1:59.24        
                 26.18        56.71 (30.53)
        1:28.76 (32.05)     1:59.24 (30.48)
 18 Sadowski, Blais  13 PAY               2:04.70    2:02.15        
                 27.46        58.55 (31.09)
        1:30.65 (32.10)     2:02.15 (31.50)
 19 Ferenz, Tyler J  13 PAY               2:03.19    2:02.60        
                 27.40        58.12 (30.72)
        1:30.83 (32.71)     2:02.60 (31.77)
 20 Knarr, Trevor M  14 York Y            2:16.88    2:15.69        
                 29.88      1:04.38 (34.50)
        1:40.55 (36.17)     2:15.69 (35.14)
 21 Brucker, Ben R   13 PAY               2:17.58    2:18.33        
                 30.51      1:06.38 (35.87)
        1:43.47 (37.09)     2:18.33 (34.86)
 -- Montgomery, Jac  14 York Y            2:32.03         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY               1:45.54                   
                 24.64        51.78 (27.14)
        1:18.92 (27.14)     1:45.54 (26.62)
  3 Hussin, Jack G   17 PAY               1:46.16                   
                 24.85        51.77 (26.92)
        1:19.00 (27.23)     1:46.16 (27.16)
  8 Seman, Alex N    16 WSY               1:50.12                   
                 25.88        53.89 (28.01)
        1:22.38 (28.49)     1:50.12 (27.74)
 14 Semmer, Jack B   16 UMLY              1:54.03                   
                 26.33        55.07 (28.74)
        1:24.95 (29.88)     1:54.03 (29.08)
 15 Guckavan, Gavin  16 WSY               1:54.28                   
                 26.10        54.96 (28.86)
        1:24.40 (29.44)     1:54.28 (29.88)
 18 Chang, Jonathan  14 WSY               1:55.30                   
                 26.28        55.26 (28.98)
        1:25.03 (29.77)     1:55.30 (30.27)
 22 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY               1:58.65                   
                 25.97        55.35 (29.38)
        1:26.70 (31.35)     1:58.65 (31.95)
 26 McNaull, Albert  16 UMLY              2:04.24                   
                 29.18      1:00.26 (31.08)
        1:32.38 (32.12)     2:04.24 (31.86)
 28 Baganski, Patri  14 PAY               2:05.82                   
                 28.24        59.73 (31.49)
        1:32.82 (33.09)     2:05.82 (33.00)
 29 Cunningham, Bri  15 WSY               2:06.12                   
                 27.82        58.67 (30.85)
      2:06.12 (1:07.45)                    
 30 Driscoll, Mosel  16 York Y            2:06.18                   
                 28.23      1:00.75 (32.52)
        1:33.70 (32.95)     2:06.18 (32.48)
 34 Lulo, Edward     15 York Y            2:38.02                   
 -- Seitz, Joshua L  13 York Y                NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                560   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       183
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA               56