York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 6:26 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 15  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Phifer, Izzy R   12 York Y            2:02.44    2:01.69         20  
                 28.13        58.70 (30.57)
        1:30.29 (31.59)     2:01.69 (31.40)
  2 Lewis, Brynn B   12 PAY               2:11.74    2:09.39         17  
                 29.00      1:01.56 (32.56)
        1:35.14 (33.58)     2:09.39 (34.25)
  3 Walsh, Aivleen   12 York Y            2:10.11    2:10.05         16  
                 30.25      1:02.89 (32.64)
        1:36.91 (34.02)     2:10.05 (33.14)
  4 Miller, Brianna  12 York Y            2:14.85    2:11.33         15  
                 30.62      1:03.83 (33.21)
        1:38.29 (34.46)     2:11.33 (33.04)
  5 Cooper, Addison  11 PAY               2:16.85    2:12.32         14  
                 30.10      1:04.03 (33.93)
        1:38.42 (34.39)     2:12.32 (33.90)
  6 Heckler, Hayley  12 PAY               2:24.16    2:20.13         13  
                 30.72      1:05.72 (35.00)
        1:42.73 (37.01)     2:20.13 (37.40)
  7 Navarro, Leah M  10 York Y            2:24.24    2:24.02         12  
                 32.34      1:09.33 (36.99)
        1:47.57 (38.24)     2:24.02 (36.45)
  8 Dittmar, Laney   12 PAY               2:28.20    2:29.17         11  
                 33.69      1:12.14 (38.45)
        1:51.72 (39.58)     2:29.17 (37.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Kalmanowicz, La  12 York Y            2:31.75                   
                 35.44      1:15.18 (39.74)
        1:54.13 (38.95)     2:31.75 (37.62)
 10 King, Delaney N  12 York Y            2:32.83                   
                 33.65      1:12.07 (38.42)
        1:53.27 (41.20)     2:32.83 (39.56)
 11 Stalfort, Aliso  11 York Y            2:34.19                   
                 34.78      1:15.40 (40.62)
        1:55.97 (40.57)     2:34.19 (38.22)
 12 Westerman, Aman  12 PAY               2:34.71                   
                 34.07      1:14.31 (40.24)
        1:55.43 (41.12)     2:34.71 (39.28)
 13 Hummel, Meredit  11 PAY               2:49.72                   
                 38.07      1:21.23 (43.16)
        2:07.35 (46.12)     2:49.72 (42.37)
 14 Walls, Abigail   11 WSY               2:53.99                   
                 35.97      1:19.82 (43.85)
        2:06.70 (46.88)     2:53.99 (47.29)
 -- Houkasse, Yassm  12 WSY                   NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                623   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       278
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA              151