York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 6:31 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 16  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Spangler, Ethan  12 York Y            2:15.63    2:08.22         20  
                 29.87      1:03.41 (33.54)
        1:36.89 (33.48)     2:08.22 (31.33)
  2 Padilla, Kyle    12 PAY               2:15.15    2:08.39         17  
                 30.35      1:03.45 (33.10)
        1:36.65 (33.20)     2:08.39 (31.74)
  3 Wu, Allen H      11 York Y            2:29.41    2:21.56         16  
                 31.67      1:07.32 (35.65)
        1:44.77 (37.45)     2:21.56 (36.79)
  4 Phifer, Ray J    11 York Y            2:26.70    2:28.70         15  
                 33.38      1:11.76 (38.38)
        1:50.68 (38.92)     2:28.70 (38.02)
  5 Yacoviello, Vin  11 York Y            2:34.66    2:31.08         14  
                 33.47      1:11.75 (38.28)
        1:51.89 (40.14)     2:31.08 (39.19)
  6 Romyn, AJ J      12 York Y            2:31.33    2:32.67         13  
                 35.03      1:13.53 (38.50)
        1:54.69 (41.16)     2:32.67 (37.98)
  7 Drozdovas, Vili  12 UMLY              2:57.88    2:54.10         12  
                 38.92      1:23.62 (44.70)
        2:08.17 (44.55)     2:54.10 (45.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Hearn, Mitch A   12 WSY               2:18.33                   
                 32.58      1:08.08 (35.50)
        1:44.41 (36.33)     2:18.33 (33.92)
  8 Kertes, Jacob M  11 WSY               2:56.35                   
                 37.02      1:24.24 (47.22)
        2:11.67 (47.43)     2:56.35 (44.68)
 -- Galef, Will C    12 UMLY                  NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                638   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       200
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA               68