York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 6:37 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leydig, Camryn   16 York Y              55.00      54.51         20  
                 25.33        54.51 (29.18)
  2 Padilla, Kenzie  14 PAY                 56.79      56.85         17  
                 26.70        56.85 (30.15)
  3 Ulmer, Sydney A  16 York Y              58.14      57.28         16  
                 26.72        57.28 (30.56)
  4 Havice, Julia J  14 York Y              59.14      58.12         15  
                 27.03        58.12 (31.09)
  5 Josey, Alana M   18 York Y              59.59      58.89         14  
                 27.60        58.89 (31.29)
  6 Butera, Bella G  16 York Y              59.84      59.00         13  
                 27.06        59.00 (31.94)
  7 Foltz, Caroline  16 York Y              59.44      59.39         12  
                 27.42        59.39 (31.97)
  8 Paxton, Madelyn  15 York Y              59.68      59.48         11  
                 27.49        59.48 (31.99)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Laganelli, Audr  15 UMLY              1:00.92      58.76          9  
                 27.62        58.76 (31.14)
 10 McCombs, Emma C  17 York Y            1:00.22    1:00.16          7  
                 27.95      1:00.16 (32.21)
 11 Welker, Sydney   17 York Y            1:01.17    1:00.64          5.5
                 28.61      1:00.64 (32.03)
 11 Truskett, Flynn  15 UMLY              1:01.59    1:00.64          5.5
                 28.22      1:00.64 (32.42)
 13 Burns, Delaney   16 UMLY              1:01.29    1:01.72        
                 28.74      1:01.72 (32.98)
 14 Totoro, Alyssa   16 UMLY              1:02.99    1:01.86        
                 29.70      1:01.86 (32.16)
 15 Breschi, Sophia  16 York Y            1:03.42    1:01.97        
                 28.84      1:01.97 (33.13)
 16 Mondick, Kate S  15 UMLY              1:03.64    1:03.51        
                 29.85      1:03.51 (33.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kalmanowicz, Ka  14 York Y            1:04.01    1:03.00        
                 29.51      1:03.00 (33.49)
 18 Krauss, Natalie  14 UMLY              1:04.84    1:04.54        
                 30.86      1:04.54 (33.68)
 19 Yacoviello, Mol  13 York Y            1:06.98    1:06.49        
                 31.07      1:06.49 (35.42)
 20 Navarro, Isabel  14 York Y            1:07.81    1:06.98        
                 31.26      1:06.98 (35.72)
 21 Lasure, Emma     14 PAY               1:08.59    1:08.09        
                 31.44      1:08.09 (36.65)
 22 Bortner, Maddie  14 York Y            1:10.36    1:08.86        
                 31.98      1:08.86 (36.88)
 23 Moore, Chloe O   13 York Y            1:09.59    1:09.69        
                 32.75      1:09.69 (36.94)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Strayer, Catie   17 York Y            1:03.77                   
                 29.80      1:03.77 (33.97)
 18 Gemma, Ava R     16 York Y            1:03.97                   
                 29.69      1:03.97 (34.28)
 20 Fabian, Carol M  15 York Y            1:04.21                   
                 30.15      1:04.21 (34.06)
 22 Galef, Emma C    15 UMLY              1:05.86                   
                 30.39      1:05.86 (35.47)
 23 McKenrick, Ally  17 PAY               1:06.43                   
                 31.12      1:06.43 (35.31)
 24 Peiffer, Tyya J  15 WSY               1:06.82                   
                 30.91      1:06.82 (35.91)
 26 Hummel, Jane F   13 PAY               1:07.74                   
                 31.54      1:07.74 (36.20)
 29 Speed, Deanna L  15 York Y            1:08.67                   
                 30.84      1:08.67 (37.83)
 32 Evans, Faith A   15 WSY               1:11.15                   
                 32.17      1:11.15 (38.98)
 33 Janusz, Maddie   16 York Y            1:11.50                   
                 33.45      1:11.50 (38.05)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              736.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       295
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA            165.5