York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 6:42 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gordon, Daniel   16 York Y              50.86      49.93         20  
                 23.08        49.93 (26.85)
  2 Fatta, Tanner J  17 York Y              54.64      53.33         17  
                 24.75        53.33 (28.58)
  3 Kim, Stanley T   16 PAY                 54.38      53.83         16  
                 25.19        53.83 (28.64)
  4 Smith, Logan W   16 York Y              54.94      54.48         15  
                 25.44        54.48 (29.04)
  5 Lutter, Sam A    18 York Y              54.31      54.82         14  
                 25.29        54.82 (29.53)
  6 Rager, Tanner R  17 York Y              56.19      55.72         13  
                 25.87        55.72 (29.85)
  7 Ventura, Timmy   16 York Y              57.31      57.02         12  
                 26.30        57.02 (30.72)
  8 Fatta, Kaden L   13 York Y              58.72      57.11         11  
                 26.64        57.11 (30.47)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wright, Tyler J  14 York Y              59.10      58.51          9  
                 28.62        58.51 (29.89)
 10 Bingaman, Jasen  17 York Y            1:00.39      59.10          7  
                 27.63        59.10 (31.47)
 11 Sadowski, Blais  13 PAY               1:01.32    1:01.40          6  
                 28.70      1:01.40 (32.70)
 12 Giesselbach, Da  15 York Y            1:01.58    1:01.71          5  
                 28.88      1:01.71 (32.83)
 13 O'Leary, Michae  14 York Y            1:03.33    1:02.50        
                 29.01      1:02.50 (33.49)
 14 Cuevas Riego De  13 UMLY              1:06.51    1:06.15        
                 31.19      1:06.15 (34.96)
 15 Schwalm, Grant   14 York Y            1:09.11    1:08.39        
                 31.64      1:08.39 (36.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Baganski, Brend  17 PAY                 54.83                   
                 25.09        54.83 (29.74)
  9 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY                 58.40                   
                 27.51        58.40 (30.89)
 12 Chenot, Nolan E  17 WSY                 59.44                   
                 27.70        59.44 (31.74)
 13 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY               1:00.12                   
                 27.75      1:00.12 (32.37)
 15 Johnson, James   15 UMLY              1:00.44                   
                 27.45      1:00.44 (32.99)
 19 Woerner, Davis   15 PAY               1:04.57                   
                 28.87      1:04.57 (35.70)
 20 Cunningham, Bri  15 WSY               1:04.62                   
                 29.90      1:04.62 (34.72)
 -- Grega, Alex B    15 York Y                NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                761   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       222
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA               68