York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 7:10 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 23  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Eckert, Jayla M  12 York Y            1:06.22    1:05.42         20  
                 31.41      1:05.42 (34.01)
  2 Walsh, Aivleen   12 York Y            1:08.38    1:07.41         17  
                 32.85      1:07.41 (34.56)
  3 Lewis, Brynn B   12 PAY               1:09.24    1:08.75         16  
                 33.28      1:08.75 (35.47)
  4 Heckler, Hayley  12 PAY               1:11.77    1:12.41         15  
                 35.38      1:12.41 (37.03)
  5 Cooper, Addison  11 PAY               1:12.66    1:13.45         14  
                 35.97      1:13.45 (37.48)
  6 Clark, Zhoie A   10 York Y            1:16.36    1:15.26         13  
                 36.66      1:15.26 (38.60)
  7 Westerman, Aman  12 PAY               1:17.29    1:15.92         12  
                 37.05      1:15.92 (38.87)
  8 Kalmanowicz, La  12 York Y            1:17.15    1:17.21         11  
                 38.08      1:17.21 (39.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Stalfort, Aliso  11 York Y            1:16.13                   
                 36.37      1:16.13 (39.76)
 10 Dittmar, Laney   12 PAY               1:20.65                   
                 39.30      1:20.65 (41.35)
 11 Ulmer, Lauren C  10 York Y            1:22.52                   
                 39.44      1:22.52 (43.08)
 12 Driscoll, Sheil  12 York Y            1:24.05                   
                 40.50      1:24.05 (43.55)
 13 Walls, Abigail   11 WSY               1:28.63                   
 14 Hummel, Vivien    9 PAY               1:32.06                   
                 44.40      1:32.06 (47.66)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              939.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       380
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA            247.5