York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 7:12 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 24  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Torres, Roman G  12 York Y            1:09.04    1:06.38         20  
                 31.68      1:06.38 (34.70)
  2 Padilla, Kyle    12 PAY               1:09.21    1:09.12         17  
                 34.41      1:09.12 (34.71)
  3 Spangler, Ethan  12 York Y            1:14.84    1:13.31         16  
                 35.87      1:13.31 (37.44)
  4 Patel, Arman M    9 PAY               1:15.86    1:15.70         15  
                 37.49      1:15.70 (38.21)
  5 Ferroni, Max G   10 York Y            1:23.66    1:23.32         14  
                 40.64      1:23.32 (42.68)
  6 Romyn, AJ J      12 York Y            1:20.22    1:23.57         13  
                 40.57      1:23.57 (43.00)
  7 Drozdovas, Vili  12 UMLY              1:26.49    1:25.23         12  
                 40.68      1:25.23 (44.55)
  8 Miller, Max       9 PAY               1:36.05    1:33.08         11  
                 47.31      1:33.08 (45.77)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Keefer, Grant E  10 WSY               1:15.47                   
                 36.84      1:15.47 (38.63)
  6 Hearn, Mitch A   12 WSY               1:16.49                   
                 38.08      1:16.49 (38.41)
 10 Kertes, Jacob M  11 WSY               1:30.28                   
                 42.91      1:30.28 (47.37)
 11 Murray, Cohen F  12 WSY               1:31.26                   
                 44.18      1:31.26 (47.08)
 -- Scheel, Dietric  11 UMLY                  NS                    
 -- Kurus, Maxim I    9 WSY                   NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                964   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       338
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA              119