York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 7:26 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 25  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Harnish, Meagha  16 York Y            2:04.63    2:02.48         20  
                 26.67        57.96 (31.29)
        1:33.41 (35.45)     2:02.48 (29.07)
  2 Leydig, Camryn   16 York Y            2:05.93    2:06.63         17  
                 26.43        57.96 (31.53)
        1:36.03 (38.07)     2:06.63 (30.60)
  3 Trout, Riley E   17 York Y            2:07.45    2:07.25         16  
                 27.82        59.42 (31.60)
        1:37.08 (37.66)     2:07.25 (30.17)
  4 Way, Emily J     14 York Y            2:08.34    2:08.66         15  
                 27.38      1:00.00 (32.62)
        1:39.11 (39.11)     2:08.66 (29.55)
  5 Fulton, Alexa L  15 UMLY              2:09.71    2:08.80         14  
                 27.37      1:00.25 (32.88)
        1:40.22 (39.97)     2:08.80 (28.58)
  6 Padilla, Kenzie  14 PAY               2:09.71    2:10.10         13  
                 27.10      1:01.19 (34.09)
        1:40.39 (39.20)     2:10.10 (29.71)
  7 Ulmer, Sydney A  16 York Y            2:11.72    2:13.11         12  
                 27.08      1:00.24 (33.16)
        1:40.90 (40.66)     2:13.11 (32.21)
  8 Butera, Bella G  16 York Y            2:12.69    2:13.69         11  
                 27.44      1:01.60 (34.16)
        1:40.61 (39.01)     2:13.69 (33.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Havice, Julia J  14 York Y            2:15.19    2:10.69          9  
                 27.32      1:01.07 (33.75)
        1:40.64 (39.57)     2:10.69 (30.05)
 10 Laganelli, Audr  15 UMLY              2:13.72    2:12.16          7  
                 28.48      1:03.30 (34.82)
        1:43.23 (39.93)     2:12.16 (28.93)
 11 Josey, Alana M   18 York Y            2:13.16    2:12.73          6  
                 28.17      1:02.77 (34.60)
        1:41.82 (39.05)     2:12.73 (30.91)
 12 Potteiger, McKe  14 York Y            2:13.59    2:13.01          5  
                 28.50      1:01.52 (33.02)
        1:42.23 (40.71)     2:13.01 (30.78)
 13 Robinson, Lily   15 UMLY              2:13.55    2:13.04        
                 27.60      1:01.91 (34.31)
        1:42.26 (40.35)     2:13.04 (30.78)
 14 Gemma, Ava R     16 York Y            2:15.69    2:13.05        
                 28.92      1:01.67 (32.75)
        1:41.45 (39.78)     2:13.05 (31.60)
 15 Paxton, Madelyn  15 York Y            2:12.87    2:13.54        
                 28.13      1:02.35 (34.22)
        1:42.50 (40.15)     2:13.54 (31.04)
 16 Burton, Apple M  16 York Y            2:16.73    2:16.81        
                 29.92      1:04.26 (34.34)
        1:46.05 (41.79)     2:16.81 (30.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Fox, Sarah A     14 UMLY              2:18.67    2:14.22        
                 29.18      1:02.73 (33.55)
        1:43.81 (41.08)     2:14.22 (30.41)
 18 Yacoviello, Mol  13 York Y            2:18.99    2:21.84        
                 31.43      1:07.68 (36.25)
        1:47.71 (40.03)     2:21.84 (34.13)
 19 Cooper, Olivia   13 PAY               2:24.06    2:24.30        
                 30.03      1:08.03 (38.00)
        1:51.81 (43.78)     2:24.30 (32.49)
 20 Folcomer, Tiffa  13 York Y            2:23.27    2:24.76        
                 31.06      1:08.42 (37.36)
        1:50.68 (42.26)     2:24.76 (34.08)
 21 Kalmanowicz, Ka  14 York Y            2:23.90    2:24.88        
                 30.44      1:06.70 (36.26)
        1:51.70 (45.00)     2:24.88 (33.18)
 22 Moore, Chloe O   13 York Y            2:34.68    2:31.99        
                 32.68      1:11.19 (38.51)
        1:58.21 (47.02)     2:31.99 (33.78)
 23 Navarro, Isabel  14 York Y            2:35.67    2:34.11        
                 31.69      1:11.40 (39.71)
        1:59.92 (48.52)     2:34.11 (34.19)
 24 Williams, Lydia  13 York Y            2:36.03    2:34.54        
                 33.63      1:11.80 (38.17)
        2:01.87 (50.07)     2:34.54 (32.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Truskett, Flynn  15 UMLY              2:16.87                   
                 29.15      1:03.56 (34.41)
        1:45.98 (42.42)     2:16.87 (30.89)
 18 Kapp, Christine  16 York Y            2:17.34                   
                 28.86      1:03.17 (34.31)
        1:45.54 (42.37)     2:17.34 (31.80)
 19 Wang, Marina C   15 UMLY              2:18.05                   
                 30.19      1:03.63 (33.44)
        1:48.03 (44.40)     2:18.05 (30.02)
 22 Fabian, Carol M  15 York Y            2:19.25                   
                 30.19      1:05.64 (35.45)
        1:47.81 (42.17)     2:19.25 (31.44)
 23 Hilty, Alexa K   16 York Y            2:20.09                   
                 29.86      1:05.50 (35.64)
        1:47.70 (42.20)     2:20.09 (32.39)
 24 Strayer, Catie   17 York Y            2:20.93                   
                 30.08      1:06.07 (35.99)
        1:48.22 (42.15)     2:20.93 (32.71)
 26 Dittmar, Ella I  15 PAY               2:23.85                   
                 32.37      1:10.22 (37.85)
        1:50.52 (40.30)     2:23.85 (33.33)
 29 Burns, Delaney   16 UMLY              2:24.46                   
                 30.51      1:09.33 (38.82)
        1:52.43 (43.10)     2:24.46 (32.03)
 30 Speed, Deanna L  15 York Y            2:27.27                   
                 30.85      1:07.63 (36.78)
        1:52.00 (44.37)     2:27.27 (35.27)
 31 McKenrick, Ally  17 PAY               2:27.34                   
                 30.68      1:09.06 (38.38)
        1:55.68 (46.62)     2:27.34 (31.66)
 32 Hummel, Jane F   13 PAY               2:29.82                   
                 31.27      1:11.63 (40.36)
        1:55.88 (44.25)     2:29.82 (33.94)
 33 Galef, Emma C    15 UMLY              2:31.58                   
                 30.84      1:08.64 (37.80)
        1:55.40 (46.76)     2:31.58 (36.18)
 34 Linsey, Samanth  14 WSY               2:31.74                   
                 31.86      1:10.94 (39.08)
        1:55.88 (44.94)     2:31.74 (35.86)
 35 McNaull, Anna E  17 PAY               2:32.48                   
                 33.85      1:14.93 (41.08)
        1:58.18 (43.25)     2:32.48 (34.30)
 39 Lasure, Emma     14 PAY               2:40.00                   
                 30.73      1:12.43 (41.70)
        2:03.45 (51.02)     2:40.00 (36.55)
 40 Collin, Carys E  14 PAY               2:40.90                   
                 35.44      1:17.86 (42.42)
        2:04.98 (47.12)     2:40.90 (35.92)
 41 Stringe, Kendal  13 York Y            2:41.99                   
                 35.25      1:14.30 (39.05)
        2:04.34 (50.04)     2:41.99 (37.65)
 42 Young, Megan E   16 York Y            2:43.18                   
                 33.51      1:14.53 (41.02)
        2:04.37 (49.84)     2:43.18 (38.81)
 43 Fisher, Lauren   14 WSY               2:44.51                   
                 34.72      1:19.13 (44.41)
        2:04.45 (45.32)     2:44.51 (40.06)
 44 Smallwood, Ke-n  13 York Y            2:58.88                   
                 37.20      1:21.80 (44.60)
        2:18.60 (56.80)     2:58.88 (40.28)
 45 Kashyap, Adithi  13 PAY               3:05.72                   
                 41.79      1:30.87 (49.08)
        2:24.64 (53.77)     3:05.72 (41.08)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming             1050.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       393
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA            268.5