York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 7:37 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 26  Boys 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Thomas, Riley M  17 York Y            1:55.77    1:52.06         20  
                 24.01        53.04 (29.03)
        1:24.74 (31.70)     1:52.06 (27.32)
  2 Gordon, Daniel   16 York Y            1:56.69    1:53.83         17  
                 24.27        53.62 (29.35)
        1:27.23 (33.61)     1:53.83 (26.60)
  3 Fatta, Tanner J  17 York Y            1:59.26    1:57.63         16  
                 25.48        55.76 (30.28)
        1:28.88 (33.12)     1:57.63 (28.75)
  4 Lutter, Sam A    18 York Y            2:02.76    1:59.88         15  
                 25.61        57.58 (31.97)
        1:30.36 (32.78)     1:59.88 (29.52)
  5 McDermott, Will  17 York Y            2:00.89    2:00.12         14  
                 26.32        57.50 (31.18)
        1:32.88 (35.38)     2:00.12 (27.24)
  6 Smith, Logan W   16 York Y            1:57.38    2:00.34         13  
                 25.86        57.10 (31.24)
        1:30.78 (33.68)     2:00.34 (29.56)
  7 Fatta, Kaden L   13 York Y            2:05.63    2:02.92         12  
                 26.82        58.57 (31.75)
        1:33.54 (34.97)     2:02.92 (29.38)
  8 Sargent, Liam Q  16 UMLY              2:04.95    2:05.06         11  
                 26.54        58.69 (32.15)
        1:35.39 (36.70)     2:05.06 (29.67)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kim, Stanley T   16 PAY               2:05.69    2:05.12          9  
                 26.33        59.26 (32.93)
        1:36.81 (37.55)     2:05.12 (28.31)
 10 Florio, Paul J   16 PAY               2:07.95    2:08.80          7  
                 27.36      1:01.06 (33.70)
        1:38.68 (37.62)     2:08.80 (30.12)
 11 Ventura, Timmy   16 York Y            2:11.84    2:11.03          6  
                 27.73      1:02.18 (34.45)
        1:40.63 (38.45)     2:11.03 (30.40)
 12 Ferenz, Matthew  14 PAY               2:15.41    2:12.57          5  
                 28.57      1:01.81 (33.24)
        1:42.04 (40.23)     2:12.57 (30.53)
 13 Woerner, Davis   15 PAY               2:15.37    2:13.15        
                 29.58      1:03.58 (34.00)
        1:42.76 (39.18)     2:13.15 (30.39)
 14 Pacifico, Ben J  15 York Y            2:17.63    2:18.20        
                 30.84      1:06.95 (36.11)
        1:45.97 (39.02)     2:18.20 (32.23)
 15 Wright, Tyler J  14 York Y            2:17.80    2:18.77        
                 29.00      1:04.59 (35.59)
        1:47.35 (42.76)     2:18.77 (31.42)
 16 O'Leary, Michae  14 York Y            2:21.59    2:19.56        
                 30.15      1:06.66 (36.51)
        1:47.07 (40.41)     2:19.56 (32.49)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ferenz, Tyler J  13 PAY               2:23.85    2:20.54        
                 30.34      1:05.88 (35.54)
        1:49.53 (43.65)     2:20.54 (31.01)
 18 Schwalm, Grant   14 York Y            2:21.82    2:20.72        
                 31.77      1:08.30 (36.53)
        1:48.02 (39.72)     2:20.72 (32.70)
 19 Brucker, Ben R   13 PAY               2:33.11    2:33.18        
                 36.02      1:16.39 (40.37)
        1:59.80 (43.41)     2:33.18 (33.38)
 20 King, Dalen R    13 York Y            2:33.72    2:38.11        
                 35.50      1:15.89 (40.39)
        2:02.82 (46.93)     2:38.11 (35.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Distenfeld, Tyl  18 WSY               2:00.98                   
                 26.98        57.31 (30.33)
        1:33.92 (36.61)     2:00.98 (27.06)
  8 Hussin, Jack G   17 PAY               2:02.77                   
                 25.02        55.71 (30.69)
        1:34.52 (38.81)     2:02.77 (28.25)
  9 Seman, Alex N    16 WSY               2:04.01                   
                 27.02        59.23 (32.21)
        1:35.95 (36.72)     2:04.01 (28.06)
 13 Baganski, Brend  17 PAY               2:05.74                   
                 24.59        56.81 (32.22)
        1:35.84 (39.03)     2:05.74 (29.90)
 14 Guckavan, Gavin  16 WSY               2:05.95                   
                 27.61      1:00.37 (32.76)
        1:36.19 (35.82)     2:05.95 (29.76)
 17 Semmer, Jack B   16 UMLY              2:12.08                   
                 28.41      1:02.98 (34.57)
        1:43.74 (40.76)     2:12.08 (28.34)
 18 Chang, Jonathan  14 WSY               2:12.31                   
                 28.29      1:02.37 (34.08)
        1:42.77 (40.40)     2:12.31 (29.54)
 19 Shelly, Nick V   16 WSY               2:12.59                   
                 27.09      1:00.87 (33.78)
        1:40.84 (39.97)     2:12.59 (31.75)
 25 Johnson, James   15 UMLY              2:21.62                   
                 28.41      1:04.43 (36.02)
        1:48.31 (43.88)     2:21.62 (33.31)
 27 McNaull, Albert  16 UMLY              2:22.23                   
                 30.63      1:06.02 (35.39)
        1:50.04 (44.02)     2:22.23 (32.19)
 29 Cunningham, Bri  15 WSY               2:30.84                   
                 30.40      1:09.74 (39.34)
        1:54.47 (44.73)     2:30.84 (36.37)
 32 Lulo, Edward     15 York Y            3:02.41                   
                 39.41      1:24.60 (45.19)
        2:23.99 (59.39)     3:02.41 (38.42)
 -- Kasznay, Jonah   17 PAY                   NS                    
 -- Grega, Alex B    15 York Y                NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                  
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1077   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       359
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA              130