York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 8/22/2020 - 7:39 PM
              Prelim final Tri meet - 8/21/2020 to 8/23/2020               
                                MA 2045 AP                                 
 
 Event 27  Girls 9-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Phifer, Izzy R   12 York Y            1:04.03    1:04.66         20  
                 30.71      1:04.66 (33.95)
  2 Eckert, Jayla M  12 York Y            1:06.71    1:05.89         17  
                 29.95      1:05.89 (35.94)
  3 Cooper, Addison  11 PAY               1:09.68    1:10.30         16  
                 33.53      1:10.30 (36.77)
  4 Walsh, Aivleen   12 York Y            1:11.82    1:10.37         15  
                 32.43      1:10.37 (37.94)
  5 Lewis, Brynn B   12 PAY               1:10.32    1:10.51         14  
                 31.38      1:10.51 (39.13)
  6 Heckler, Hayley  12 PAY               1:15.45    1:15.51         13  
                 35.10      1:15.51 (40.41)
  7 Clark, Zhoie A   10 York Y            1:15.70    1:15.85         12  
                 34.96      1:15.85 (40.89)
  8 Purkanto, Alexi  12 York Y            1:16.98    1:18.47         11  
                 34.76      1:18.47 (43.71)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 King, Delaney N  12 York Y            1:17.55                   
                 35.17      1:17.55 (42.38)
 10 Dittmar, Laney   12 PAY               1:17.64                   
                 36.49      1:17.64 (41.15)
 11 Kalmanowicz, La  12 York Y            1:18.80                   
                 36.32      1:18.80 (42.48)
 12 Hummel, Meredit  11 PAY               1:22.09                   
                 40.33      1:22.09 (41.76)
 13 Driscoll, Sheil  12 York Y            1:25.47                   
                 37.84      1:25.47 (47.63)
 14 Rogers, Sierra   10 WSY               1:27.86                   
                 41.18      1:27.86 (46.68)
 15 Ulmer, Lauren C  10 York Y            1:29.52                   
                 38.68      1:29.52 (50.84)
 16 Hummel, Vivien    9 PAY               1:31.98                   
                 41.61      1:31.98 (50.37)
 17 Walls, Abigail   11 WSY               1:38.66                   
                 45.52      1:38.66 (53.14)
 18 Chance, Samanth  10 WSY               1:42.00                   
                 49.62      1:42.00 (52.38)
 19 Turney, Tenley    9 WSY               1:54.29                   
                 53.20    1:54.29 (1:01.09)
 -- Houkasse, Yassm  12 WSY                   NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming             1125.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       436
  3. Upper Main Line YMCA            268.5